Oriental Bank of Commerce Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes P-W States

All Banks IFSC MICR
BRANCHSTATECITYIFSCMICR
KARAIKAL - PNPUDUCHERRYKARAIKAL - PNORBC0101777609022102
PONDICHERRYPUDUCHERRYPONDICHERRYORBC0100848605022002
LUDHIANA-SARGODHA KHALSAPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0105252141022022
AMRITSAR- AMRITSAR COLLEGE OFPUNJABAMRITSARORBC0105249143022024
MANDI GOBIND GARHPUNJABMANDI GOVINDGARHORBC0105248NA
SUNAM-BD AND PANCHAYAT OFFPUNJABSUNAMORBC0105246NA
DERA BASSI EC DERA SSIETPUNJABDERRA BASSIORBC0105240160022035
MALOUT-HINDU KANYA PATHSHALAPUNJABMALOUTORBC0105211152022503
PATIALA-MUNICIPAL CORPORATIONPUNJABPATIALAORBC0105177147022012
GHANOURPUNJABGHANOURORBC0105165NA
AMRITSAR-GURU HARKISHAN PUBLIC SCHOOLPUNJABAMRITSARORBC0105159143022014
JALANDHAR-INOCENT HEARTS SCLPUNJABJALANDHARORBC0105156144022014
LUDHIANA-M.C. GILL ROADPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0105136141022020
MOHALI-SECTOR 70PUNJABMOHALIORBC0105127160022024
MOHALI-GOVT COLLEGE SEC-56 PHASE-6PUNJABMOHALIORBC0105126160022023
LUDHIANA-DMCHPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0105120141022003
JALANDHAR- APJ SCHOOLPUNJABJALANDHARORBC0105117144022015
LUDHIANA-BJS DENTAL COLLEGEPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0105111141022038
SARKANDA, BILASPURPUNJABBILASPURORBC0102192NA
PHUGLANA DISTT HOSHIARPURPUNJABHOSHIARPURORBC0102153NA
KAPURTHALA -SHALIMAR BAGH RDPUNJABKAPURTHALAORBC0102111NA
LUDHIANA-HAIBOWAL KALANPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0102080NA
TIBBA DISTT-KAPURTHALAPUNJABTIBBAORBC0102046NA
LANGIANA PURANAPUNJABBAGHA PURANAORBC0102040NA
MAKHU, DISTT. FIROZPURPUNJABMAKHUORBC0102038NA
BUGHIPURA, DISTT. MOGAPUNJABMOGAORBC0102026NA
DIWANA, DISTT. BARNALAPUNJABBARNALAORBC0102025NA
GAJJU KHERAPUNJABPATIALAORBC0102024NA
BARAN DISTT PATIALAPUNJABPATIALAORBC0102023NA
KHOSA KOTLA DISTT MOGAPUNJABMOGAORBC0102021NA
NAGAR-JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARORBC0102020NA
JOGA DISTT-MANSAPUNJABMANSAORBC0102008WAITING
RAOWALI DISTT- JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARORBC0102006NA
BEGOWAL-DISTT LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0101944NA
MAHAL DIST-AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARORBC0101943NA
RAUNI NABHA ROAD PATIALAPUNJABPATIALAORBC0101936NA
PARAS RAM NAGAR BHATINDAPUNJABBHATINDAORBC0101935151022012
SAHAURAN DIST SAS NAGARPUNJABSAS NAGAR PUNJABORBC0101934160022038
PADDI JAGIR- JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHAR DISTTORBC0101916NA
HARTA-HOSHIARPURPUNJABHOSHIARPURORBC0101915NA
NALAS KHURD - PATIALAPUNJABPATIALAORBC0101912140022059
SAKRALA-HOSHIARPURPUNJABHOSHIARPURORBC0101910NA
DHOLBAHA, DISTT.HOSHIARPURPUNJABHOSHIARPURORBC0101904NA
MEHAS,DISTT.PATIALAPUNJABPATIALAORBC0101887147022156
CHUHARPUR-JHAR SAHIBPUNJABCHUHARPUR-DISTT LUDHIANAORBC0101879141022252
SANSARPUR,DISTT.JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHAR DISTTORBC0101869144022023
SHAM CHURASI,DISTT.HOSHIARPURPUNJABHOSHIARPURORBC0101868NA
CHACHOKI,DISTT. KAPUTHALAPUNJABKAPURTHALAORBC0101867144022208
ALOARKHPUNJABSANGRURORBC0101863NA
KHUDAWARPUNJABPATHANKOTORBC0101862145022005
SARODH-SANGRURPUNJABSANGRURORBC0101855148022105
DHAKOLI-DISTT SAS NAGARPUNJABZIRAKPURORBC0101831160022037
SUBHANPUR, DISTT. KAPURTHALAPUNJABKAPURTHALAORBC0101809NA
JAJJAL, DISTT.-BATHINDAPUNJABBHATINDAORBC0101801151022254
SAILA KHURD,DIST:HOSHIARPURPUNJABHOSHIARPURORBC0101796NA
KAHNUWAN-DIST GURDASPURPUNJABGURDASPURORBC0101787143022203
BADA CHHOTA PIND - JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHAR DISTTORBC0101778144022807
MAHERU - DISTT. KAPURTHALAPUNJABKAPURTHALAORBC0101775NA
BAUDE - DISTT. MOGAPUNJABMOGAORBC0101774NA
BHOKHRAPUNJABBHATINDAORBC0101771152022653
LUDHIANA-RAJEWALPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0101767141022203
HOSHIARPUR-BHANGALAPUNJABHOSHIARPURORBC0101766144022306
NANGLI DISTT AMRITSARPUNJABNANGLI DISTT AMRITSARORBC0101762143022033
LAMME-LUDHIANAPUNJABLAMME - LUDHIANAORBC0101759NA
KAMALWALA-DISTT FAZILKAPUNJABFAZILKAORBC0101752NA
KAMALKE-DISTT MOGAPUNJABKAMALKE,DISTT-MOGAORBC0101749NA
RURKA KALAN-DISTT LUDHIANAPUNJABRURKA KALAN ,DISTT-LUDHIANAORBC0101748141022040
KOTLA MEHAR SINGH-DISTT MOGAPUNJABKOTLA MEHAR SINGH ,DISTT -MOGAORBC0101747142022153
GHUMAN KALAN, DISTT. BHATINDAPUNJABBHATINDAORBC0101740NA
PANDORI NIJJRANPUNJABJALANDHAR DISTTORBC0101736144022553
KHANAURI-DISTT SANGRURPUNJABSANGRURORBC0101734148022017
PARJIAN KALAN-DISTT JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHAR DISTTORBC0101731NA
BIJA-DISTT LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0101725NA
MALSIAN DISTT JALANDHARPUNJABMALSIAN DISTT. JALANDHARORBC0101717NA
FAZILKA NEW GRAIN MARKETPUNJABFAZILKAORBC0101714152022153
DEVI WALA DISTT FARIDKOTPUNJABFARIDKOTORBC0101712NA
MANSA,LINK ROADPUNJABMANSAORBC0101707151022053
PHOLRIWAL-DISTT JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHAR DISTTORBC0101706144022021
SHRI MUKTSAR SAHIB-MUKTSARPUNJABMUKTSARORBC0101699152022103
PATIALA-SANOURPUNJABPATIALAORBC0101696147022015
UDHANWAL-NAWANSHAHAR, PUNJABPUNJABNAWAN SHAHRORBC0101690144022928
JASSOWAL-PATIALAPUNJABJASSOWAL DISTT PATIALAORBC0101686147022016
BHANA-DISTT FARIDKOTPUNJABFARIDKOTORBC0101684151022105
BOHAPUNJABMANSAORBC0101671NA
MALOUDPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0101670NA
BHATINDA-BIBI WALA ROADPUNJABBHATINDAORBC0101652151022007
HANDESRAPUNJABHANDESRA-SAS NAGARORBC0101647160022036
ABOHAR, GRAIN MARKETPUNJABABOHARORBC0101629152022053
BASTI SHEIKH JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARORBC0101625144022018
LADHEWALI-JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARORBC0101609144022016
BABA FARID UNIVERSITY OF HEALTHPUNJABFARIDKOTORBC0101601151022103
GT ROAD GURDASPURPUNJABGURDASPURORBC0101600NA
BHAGIVANDER DIST:BHATINDAPUNJABBHATINDAORBC0101589151022253
HARSHA CHINNA DIST:AMRITSARPUNJABHARSHA CHINNA DIST:AMRITSARORBC0101581143022032
TARSIKKA DIST:AMRITSARPUNJABTARSIKKA DIST:AMRITSARORBC0101580NA
VERKA DIST:AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARORBC0101579143022030
LUDHIANA-HAMBRAN ROADPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0101578141022036
AJITWAL DIST:MOGAPUNJABAJITWAL-MOGAORBC0101573NA
MEHATPUR-DISTT JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARORBC0101555NA
MAHIANWALA KALANPUNJABMAHIANWALA KALAN , DIST:FEROZEPURORBC0101550NA
JHUMIAN WALI, DIST:FEROZEPURPUNJABJHUMIAN WALI, DIST:FEROZEPUR, PBORBC0101549152022054
JALANDHAR CANTTPUNJABJALANDHARORBC0101542144022017
DHARARPUNJABAMRITSARORBC0101537NA
SUNAIYAPUNJABSUNAIYA-PUNJABORBC0101536NA
BAHADURPUR DISTT SANGRURPUNJABBAHADURPUR SANGRURORBC0101516NA
LOHIAN KHASPUNJABJALANDHARORBC0101493144022629
CHEEMAPUNJABSANGRURORBC0101491NA
AMLOHPUNJABAMLOHORBC0101488147022252
DHARAMKOT, DIST:MOGAPUNJABDHARAMKOT, DIST:MOGA, PBORBC0101487NA
BALONGI, DIST:SAS NAGARPUNJABBALONGI, DIST:SAS NAGAR, PBORBC0101484160022034
GILL, DIST:LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0101482141022035
NATHANA, DIST- BHATINDAPUNJABNATHANA, DIST- BHATINDAORBC0101481151022553
NADALA, DISTT KAPURTHALAPUNJABNADALA, KAPURTHALAORBC0101479NA
BHAGTA BHAIKA, DIST:BHATINDAPUNJABBHAGTA BHAIKA, DIST:BHATINDAORBC0101478151022503
KHADOOR SAHIBPUNJABKHADOOR SAHIBORBC0101472NA
SRI HARGOBINDPURPUNJABGURDASPURORBC0101471NA
KOHARAPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0101468NA
BHOLATHPUNJABKAPURTHALAORBC0101464NA
ALAWALPUR - JALANDHARPUNJABALAWALPUR - JALANDHARORBC0101462NA
JADLAPUNJABNAWAN SHAHRORBC0101461144022307
DIRBA, DIST:SANGRURPUNJABDIRBA, DIST:SANGRUR, PUNJABORBC0101458NA
MAJITHAPUNJABMAJITHA, PUNJABORBC0101457143022034
BADHNI KALANPUNJABMOGAORBC0101455NA
PAYAL, DIST:LUDHIANAPUNJABPAYAL, DIST:LUDHIANA, PUNJABORBC0101453NA
BHEKHOWAL, DIST:HOSHIARPURPUNJABHOSHIARPURORBC0101449NA
MALWAL-DIST:FEROZEPURPUNJABMALWAL, DIST:FEROZEPUR, PUNJAB.ORBC0101444NA
SANGAT DIST-BHATINDAPUNJABBHATINDAORBC0101442151022010
ATTARIPUNJABATTARI PUNJABORBC0101408NA
LANDRANPUNJABMOHALIORBC0101401160022029
CHAMKAUR SAHIBPUNJABROPARORBC0101400160022032
MEHTA CHOWKPUNJABMEHTA - AMRITSARORBC0101391NA
HAJIPUR, HOSHIARPURPUNJABHOSHIARPURORBC0101383NA
CHUNIKALANPUNJABFATEHGARH SAHIBORBC0101377NA
CHABHALPUNJABTARANTARNORBC0101373143022022
SUDHARPUNJABSUDHAR LUDHIANAORBC0101371141022033
KALA SANGHIANPUNJABKAPURTHALAORBC0101361NA
DEWATWALPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0101360141022030
AMRITSAR-BBK DAV COLLEGE-WOMENPUNJABAMRITSARORBC0101358143022020
SHAHEED BHAGAT SINGH NAGARPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0101354141022028
PAKHOWALPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0101349141022029
CHOGAWAN-AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARORBC0101348143022019
GHUDA-BHATINDAPUNJABGHUDA, DIST-BHATINDA, PUNJABORBC0101347151022009
KHUIAN SARWARPUNJABFIROZPURORBC0101345152022055
SADIQ-FARIDKOTPUNJABFARIDKOTORBC0101344151022104
SHERPURPUNJABSANGRURORBC0101343NA
DEVIGARHPUNJABDEVIGARH, PATIALAORBC0101342NA
RAYYA, AMRITSARPUNJABRAYYA, DIST- AMRITSARORBC0101338NA
SULTANPUR LODHIPUNJABKAPURTHALAORBC0101320NA
CHAHERUPUNJABCHAHERU DIST:KAPURTHALAORBC0101308NA
TALWANDI DADDIANPUNJABHOSHIARPURORBC0101299NA
DEHLONPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0101294141022025
AJNALAPUNJABAMRITSARORBC0101289NA
QUADIANPUNJABGURDASPURORBC0101281NA
HAMBRAN - LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0101267141022026
BHADSONPUNJABNABHAORBC0101261NA
KHAMANO - FATEHGARH SAHIBPUNJABFATEHGARH SAHIBORBC0101258NA
SARDULGARHPUNJABMANASAORBC0101255151022212
LUDHIANA-SUNDER NAGARPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0101252141022024
LUDHIANA-SPS APOLLO HOSPITALPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0101251141022023
RAJPURA-P M N COLLEGEPUNJABRAJPURAORBC0101243NA
PATIALA-FOCAL POINTPUNJABPATIALAORBC0101232147022014
PATIALA-GOVT MOHINDRA COLLEGEPUNJABPATIALAORBC0101205147022013
LUDHIANA-MGM PUBLIC SCLDUGRIPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0101199141022021
MOHALI-SECTOR 65 PHASE XIPUNJABMOHALIORBC0101197160022019
MULLANPUR GARIBDASS DISTT MOHALIPUNJABMULLANPUR GARIBDASS DISTT MOHALIORBC0101196160022020
GUJJARWAL DISTT LUDHIANAPUNJABGUJJARWAL DISTT LUDHIANAORBC0101189NA
SUJANPUR DISTT GURUDASPUR (PUNJAB)PUNJABSUJANPUR DISTT GURUDASPUR (PUNJAB)ORBC0101185NA
DHARIWALPUNJABDHARIWALORBC0101184143022602
AMRITSAR-MAJITHA ROADPUNJABAMRITSARORBC0101183143022018
JALANDHAR-RAMA MANDIPUNJABJALANDHARORBC0101180144022013
MUKANDPUR DISTT NAWAN SHEHRPUNJABMUKANDPUR DISTT NAWAN SHEHRORBC0101177145022354
HARIANA-DISTT HOSHIARPURPUNJABHARIANA-DISTT HOSHIARPURORBC0101163NA
BULLOWAL DISTT HOSHIERPURPUNJABBULLOWALORBC0101162146022056
JALALPUR-DISTT HOSHIARPURPUNJABJALALPUR-DISTT HOSHIARPURORBC0101161NA
BHIKHI DISTT MANSAPUNJABBHIKHIWINDORBC0101158151022452
CHAKDANAPUNJABCHAKDANAORBC0101146144022305
GARDHIWALAPUNJABGARDHIWALAORBC0101138NA
FEROZEPUR M.L.M SR.SEC.SCHOOLPUNJABFIROZPURORBC0101036152022005
HOSHIARPUR- INTERNATIOANL TRACPUNJABHOSHIARPURORBC0101032146022004
LUDHIANA-GMT PUBLIC SCHOOLPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0101030141022018
MOGA-D. M. COLLEGEPUNJABMOGAORBC0101028142022004
BHATINDA-ZILA PARISHADPUNJABBHATINDAORBC0101026151022005
LASSOIPUNJABLASSOIORBC0100982NA
DHALLEKE DISTT MOGAPUNJABDHALLEKE DISTT MONGAORBC0100981142022005
SIDHWAN KHURDPUNJABSIDHWAN KHURDORBC0100980NA
BHAMIAN KHURDPUNJABBHAMIAN KHURDORBC0100979141022017
NAWANPINDPUNJABNAWANPINDORBC0100978143022021
AMRITSAR-RANJIT AVENUEPUNJABAMRITSARORBC0100977143022015
KARIYAMPUNJABKARIYAMORBC0100976144022308
MIANPUR - ROPARPUNJABMIANPUR - ROPARORBC0100963NA
SAMANA-TEHSIL ROADPUNJABSAMANAORBC0100960NA
BHATINDA-COURT COMPLEXPUNJABBHATINDAORBC0100955151022004
KOTKAPURA- BHATINDA ROADPUNJABKOTKAPURAORBC0100954151022803
JALANDHAR-LADOWALI ROADPUNJABJALANDHARORBC0100929144022012
PHAGWARA- HOSHIARPUR ROADPUNJABPHAGWARAORBC0100926144022714
ZIRAKPURPUNJABZIRAKPURORBC0100915160022012
AMRITSAR-BASANT AVENUEPUNJABAMRITSARORBC0100907143022013
JALANDHAR-OVERSEAS-GARHA ROADPUNJABJALANDHARORBC0100886144022011
ANANDPUR SAHIBPUNJABROPARORBC0100879140022202
AMRITSAR-OVERSEAS BRANCH AMRITSPUNJABAMRITSARORBC0100870143022012
LUDHIANA-FEROZEPUR ROADPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0100860141022013
HOSHIARPUR-JALANDHAR ROADPUNJABHOSHIARPURORBC0100857146022005
NANGAL TOWNSHIPPUNJABNANGALORBC0100855NA
RAJPURA- ABC CHANDIGARH ROADPUNJABRAJPURAORBC0100853NA
GONIANAPUNJABGONIANAORBC0100839151022652
GURUHARSAHAI - FIROZEPURPUNJABGURU HARSAHAIORBC0100833152022702
MACHHIWARAPUNJABMACHHIWARAORBC0100814141022352
BARETA-DISTT MANSAPUNJABBARETAORBC0100813151022402
TALWANDI SABOPUNJABTALWANDI SABOORBC0100801151022252
RAMA MANDIPUNJABRAMA MANDIORBC0100799151022201
DHANAULAPUNJABDHANAULAORBC0100798NA
LONGOWALPUNJABLONGOWALORBC0100797NA
MOHALI-S.A.S. NAGARPUNJABMOHALIORBC0100794160022003
RAIKOTPUNJABRAIKOTORBC0100792141022302
BANUR-DISTT PATIALAPUNJABBANURORBC0100791140022452
PATIALA-LOWER MALLPUNJABPATIALAORBC0100790147022010
LUDHIANA-RAHON ROADPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0100778141022009
LUDHIANA-MODEL TOWNPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0100777141022011
RAHONPUNJABRAHONORBC0100774144022452
SHAHKOTPUNJABSHAHKOTORBC0100773NA
JALANDHAR-NAKODAR ROADPUNJABJALANDHARORBC0100770144022010
LUDHIANA-DHANDARI KALANPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0100766141022012
ROOP NAGAR-MILL MILL NAGARPUNJABROPARORBC0100764140022002
MOHOLLONPUNJABMOHOLLONORBC0100763144022403
APRA DISTT JALANDHARPUNJABAPRA JALANDHARORBC0100762NA
AMRITSAR-HALL BAZARPUNJABAMRITSARORBC0100761143022010
JALANDHAR-NEW RAILWAY ROADPUNJABJALANDHARORBC0100760144022007
HOSHIARPUR-GAUSHALA BAZARPUNJABHOSHIARPURORBC0100756146022003
BHATINDA-RAILWAY ROADPUNJABBHATINDAORBC0100753151022006
PATIALA-GURBAX COLONYPUNJABPATIALAORBC0100739147022009
PATIALA-URBAN ESTATEPUNJABPATIALAORBC0100738147022011
BHATINDA-CIVIL LINESPUNJABBHATINDAORBC0100730151022003
PATHANKOT-DHANGU ROADPUNJABPATHANKOTORBC0100728145022003
AMRITSAR-JAIL ROADPUNJABAMRITSARORBC0100724143022011
PHAGWARA- GURU HARGOBIND NAGARPUNJABPHAGWARAORBC0100720144022713
PATIALA- TRIPARI TOWNPUNJABPATIALAORBC0100719147022008
BEGOWALPUNJABBEGOWALORBC0100718NA
LUDHIANA-TAGORE NAGARPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0100713141022014
LUDHIANA-FEROZE GANDHI MARKETPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0100686141022016
KURALIPUNJABKURALIORBC0100662160022033
SAMRALAPUNJABSAMRALAORBC0100657141022037
ZIRAPUNJABZIRAORBC0100655142022102
TALWARAPUNJABTALWARAORBC0100654NA
LUDHIANA-SSIPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0100653141022010
KHARARPUNJABKHARARORBC0100652160022016
PATIALA-CHOWK PURANI KOTWALIPUNJABPATIALAORBC0100648147022006
PHILLAURPUNJABPHILLAURORBC0100647NA
KARTARPURPUNJABKARTARPURORBC0100646NA
FATEHGARH SAHIB-PATIALAPUNJABFATEHGARH SAHIBORBC0100645NA
KAPURTHALAPUNJABKAPURTHALAORBC0100644NA
RAMPURA PHOOLPUNJABRAMPURA PHOOLORBC0100642151022202
TAPA MANDIPUNJABTAPAORBC0100641148022454
PATIALA-NEW OFFICER COLONYPUNJABPATIALAORBC0100640147022007
AHMEDGARH DISTT SANGRURPUNJABAHMEDGARH DISTT SANGRURORBC0100638148022152
BAGHA PURANAPUNJABBAGHAPURANAORBC0100637142022402
GIDDARBAHAPUNJABGIDDERBAHAORBC0100636150022252
MAURPUNJABMAURORBC0100635151022008
SUNAMPUNJABSUNAMORBC0100634NA
LALRU-SSIPUNJABLALRUORBC0100622NA
RAJPURA-SSIPUNJABRAJPURAORBC0100621NA
LUDHIANA-OVERSEASPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0100605141022007
AMRITSAR-MAQBULPURAPUNJABAMRITSARORBC0100599143022004
AMRITSAR-SSI BATALA ROAD AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARORBC0100598143022007
DORAHA DISTT LUDHIANAPUNJABDORAHAORBC0100597141022032
BUDHLADA - MANSAPUNJABBUDHLADAORBC0100596151022602
PATRANPUNJABPATRANORBC0100595NA
BARNALA-DISTT SANGRURPUNJABBARNALAORBC0100594148022402
DHURIPUNJABDHURIORBC0100593NA
GARHSHANKARPUNJABGARHSHANKARORBC0100592144022651
PATIALA-BHUPINDRA ROADPUNJABPATIALAORBC0100590147022005
JALANDHAR-INDUSTRIAL AREAPUNJABJALANDHARORBC0100589144022005
NURMAHALPUNJABNURMAHALORBC0100569NA
JANDIALAPUNJABJANDAILAORBC0100568NA
BHOGPURPUNJABBHOGPURORBC0100567144022977
GORAYAPUNJABGORAYAORBC0100566NA
ADAMPURPUNJABADAMPUR, PUNJABORBC0100565NA
LAMBRAPUNJABLAMBRAORBC0100564144022006
DASUYA-DISTT HOSHIARPURPUNJABDASUYAORBC0100555NA
TANDAPUNJABTANDAORBC0100554NA
NAKODARPUNJABNAKODARORBC0100548NA
MUKERIANPUNJABMUKERIANORBC0100547NA
MORINDAPUNJABMORINDAORBC0100546160022031
GURDASPURPUNJABGURDASPURORBC0100545143022202
MANSAPUNJABMANSAORBC0100543151022112
SANGRURPUNJABSANGRURORBC0100539NA
MANDI GOBINDGARHPUNJABMANDI GOVINDGARHORBC0100533147022102
MAMDOTPUNJABMAMDOTORBC0100498NA
KHAI PHEME KEPUNJABKHAI PHEME KEORBC0100497NA
KUTBI NANGAL-BATALA DISTT-GURDASPURPUNJABKUTBI NANGALORBC0100489NA
DINA NAGARPUNJABDINANAGARORBC0100487NA
RAJPURA- MAIN PATIALA ROADPUNJABRAJPURAORBC0100454NA
SIRHINDPUNJABSIRHINDORBC0100453NA
BHAWANIGARHPUNJABBHAWANIGARHORBC0100452NA
LEHRAGAGGAPUNJABLEHRAGAGAORBC0100451NA
FEROZEPUR CANTTPUNJABFIROZPURORBC0100450152022002
JALALABAD (WEST)PUNJABJALALABAD (PUNJAB)ORBC0100445152022024
MOHALI-SECTOR-55PUNJABMOHALIORBC0100408160022004
JALANDHAR-BHAGAT SINGH CHOWKPUNJABJALANDHARORBC0100403144022004
PATIALA-THE MALLPUNJABPATIALAORBC0100396147022002
BIHLA-DISTT SANGRURPUNJABBIHLA DISTT SANGRURORBC0100395NA
SHADIHERIPUNJABSHADIHERIORBC0100394NA
MOGA-GT ROADPUNJABMOGAORBC0100391142022003
NAUSHERA PANNUAPUNJABNAUSHERA PANUAORBC0100386NA
KHASA-DISTT AMRITSARPUNJABKHASA-DISTT AMRITSARORBC0100385143022016
JALANDHAR-ADARSH NAGARPUNJABJALANDHARORBC0100368144022003
DHARMAKOT RANDHAWAPUNJABDHARAMKOT RANDHAWAORBC0100360NA
BALACHAURPUNJABBALACHAURORBC0100359144022912
KALEKE-DISTT SANGRURPUNJABKALKEORBC0100355NA
NIHAL SINGH WALA-DISTT MOGAPUNJABNIHAL SINGH WALAORBC0100329142022202
NEW ANAJ MANDI-PATIALAPUNJABPATIALAORBC0100319147022003
DAYALGARH-DISTT GURDASPURPUNJABDAYALGARHORBC0100307NA
ARNIWALAPUNJABARNIWALAORBC0100301NA
FEROZEPUR-MOCHI BAZARPUNJABFIROZPURORBC0100299152022003
SIDHWAN BETPUNJABSIDHWAN BETORBC0100298NA
BHIKHIWINDPUNJABBHIKHIWINDORBC0100297143022026
JALLOWAL DISTT HOSHIERPURPUNJABJALLOWALORBC0100296NA
HOSHIARPUR-ROSHAN ROADPUNJABHOSHIARPURORBC0100285146022002
ABOHAR-CIRCULAR ROADPUNJABABOHARORBC0100283152022052
FEROZEPUR -BAGDADI GATEPUNJABFIROZPURORBC0100277152022004
BHUCHO MANDI-DISTT BHATINDAPUNJABBHUCO MANDIORBC0100276151022552
FAZILKAPUNJABFAZILKAORBC0100275152022202
ROPAR-ROOP NAGARPUNJABROPARORBC0100267NA
SARAI NAGAPUNJABSARAINAGAORBC0100265152022104
CHAGGRANPUNJABCHAGGRANORBC0100254NA
JAITOPUNJABJAITOORBC0100253NA
BAKAPUR GURU-PO.BASIALA DISTT-HOSHIARPURPUNJABBAKAPUR GURUORBC0100252NA
MALOUT-GT ROADPUNJABMALOUTORBC0100251152022502
MUDKIPUNJABMUDKIORBC0100250NA
CHHINTANWALAPUNJABCHHINTANWALAORBC0100249NA
KOT FATEHPUNJABKOTFATEHORBC0100248NA
FATEHGARH CHURIAN-DISTT GURDASPURPUNJABFATEHGARH CHURIANORBC0100246143022652
JANDIALA GURUPUNJABJANDAILAORBC0100242143022452
KARNANAPUNJABKARNANAORBC0100241144022353
JAMALPUR AWANA-LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0100240141022005
MORONPUNJABMORONI (COMOROS)ORBC0100239NA
KOT ISE KHANPUNJABKOT ISE KHANORBC0100238142022007
KAKRALAPUNJABKAKRALAORBC0100237NA
BHAMNAPUNJABBHAMNAORBC0100236147022204
PATTIPUNJABPATTIORBC0100208NA
FARIDKOTPUNJABFARIDKOTORBC0100206151022102
LUDHIANA-SARABHA NAGARPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0100205141022008
NABHAPUNJABNABHAORBC0100204147022302
HAMIDPUR-PO CHEHRTA AMRITSARPUNJABHAMIDPURORBC0100195143022008
BAGRIANPUNJABBAGRIANORBC0100191NA
MANSURANPUNJABMANSURANORBC0100190141022027
MULLANPUR MANDIPUNJABMULLANPUR MANDIORBC0100189NA
AMRITSAR-PUTLIGHARPUNJABAMRITSARORBC0100186143022005
DERA BASSIPUNJABDERRA BASSIORBC0100185160022014
MUKTASARPUNJABMUKTSARORBC0100176152022102
LUDHIANA-DHARAMPURAPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0100169141022004
SAMANAPUNJABSAMANAORBC0100161NA
MAHILPURPUNJABMAHILPURORBC0100160NA
AMRITSAR-SHARIF PURAPUNJABAMRITSARORBC0100156143022009
PATTO HIRA SINGHPUNJABPATTO HIRA SINGHORBC0100155142022203
MALERKOTLA-JARG CHOWKPUNJABMALERKOTLAORBC0100154NA
VALLAHPUNJABVALLAHORBC0100151143022017
BATALA-SUKERPURAPUNJABBATALAORBC0100150NA
CHAPPARPUNJABCHAPPARORBC0100149NA
BHATINDA-BANK STRRTPUNJABBHATINDAORBC0100148151022002
AMRITSAR-CHOWK SHAKTI NAGAR MAJPUNJABAMRITSARORBC0100131143022006
AMRITSAR-CIVIL LINESPUNJABAMRITSARORBC0100130143022003
PATHANKOT-DALHOUSIE ROADPUNJABPATHANKOTORBC0100128NA
BATALA-G T ROADPUNJABBATALAORBC0100127NA
MALERKOTLA- DELHI GATEPUNJABMALERKOTLAORBC0100123NA
TARN TARANPUNJABTARANTARNORBC0100118NA
KHALRA - TARNTARANPUNJABKHALRAORBC0100108NA
NAWAN SHAHRPUNJABNAWAN SHAHRORBC0100107144022402
DAUDHAR-DISTT MOGAPUNJABDAUDHARORBC0100106NA
TALWANDI BHAIPUNJABTALWANDI BHAIORBC0100097NA
NURPUR BETPUNJABNURPURBETORBC0100095141022031
MOGA-RAILWAY ROADPUNJABMOGAORBC0100093142022002
MOHIEPUNJABMOHIEORBC0100091NA
KHANNA-GT ROAD DISTT LUDHIANAPUNJABKHANNAORBC0100089NA
KISHANPUR KALANPUNJABKISHANPUR KALANORBC0100087NA
KOTKAPURA- SATTA BAZARPUNJABKOTKAPURAORBC0100077151022802
IKOLAHAPUNJABIKOLAHAORBC0100074NA
BANGA-TEH-NAWAN SHAHRPUNJABNAWAN SHAHRORBC0100073144022352
LOPOPUNJABLOPOORBC0100072NA
LUDHIANA-MILLER GANJPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0100069141022006
KUKARPINDPUNJABKUKER PINDORBC0100067NA
MITHEPURPUNJABMETHEPURORBC0100066144022008
PANCHHATPUNJABPANCHHATORBC0100065NA
MANDPUNJABMANDORBC0100064144022009
DAVIDA AHRANA-DISTT HOSHIARPURPUNJABDAVIDA AHRANAORBC0100063NA
PHAGWARA- GT ROAD JALANDHARPUNJABPHAGWARAORBC0100057NA
BASSIAN - LUDHIANAPUNJABBASSIANORBC0100049NA
NEW AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARORBC0100041143022002
DOSANJH KALANPUNJABDOSANJH KALANORBC0100037NA
JALANDHAR-GT ROADPUNJABJALANDHARORBC0100034144022002
JAGRAON-TEHSIL ROADPUNJABJAGRAONORBC0100030NA
SAHNEWALPUNJABSAHNEWALORBC0100028141022019
PATIALA-A TANKPUNJABPATIALAORBC0100009147022004
JAGRAON-SHERPURA ROADPUNJABJAGRAONORBC0100005142022052
LUDHIANA-CHAURA BAZARPUNJABLUDHIANAORBC0100004141022002
BHIWADI-UITRAJASTHANBHIWADIORBC0105276301022051
KOTA-EC 6518 ASCRAJASTHANKOTAORBC0105176NA
JODHPUR- SHREE SUME SR.HIGHERAJASTHANJODHPURORBC0105155NA
JODHPUR-HAPPY HOURS SCLRAJASTHANJODHPURORBC0105154NA
JODHPUR-DRDA COLLECTORATERAJASTHANJODHPURORBC0105153NA
KOTA- ANANTPURARAJASTHANKOTAORBC0105141NA
BIKANER-KOTHARI MEDICAL CENTRERAJASTHANBIKANERORBC0105132334022004
RAJ KHADI AND GRAM UDYOGRAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0105124NA
PILIBANGARAJASTHANPILIBANGAORBC0105113NA
CHAKSURAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0102254NA
PALARI DISTT JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0102253NA
TWO SGM BHAGWANSARRAJASTHANSURATGARHORBC0102250NA
BHILWARARAJASTHANBHILWARAORBC0102243NA
BANDIKUI DISTT DAUSARAJASTHANDAUSAORBC0102236NA
MANDHA DISTT JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0102235NA
MUHANA MANDI ROAD, JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0102233NA
CHANDRA VARDAI NAGAR, AJMERRAJASTHANAJMERORBC0102205NA
AJMER - PANCHSHEEL NAGARRAJASTHANAJMERORBC0102191WAITING
RAMGANJ MANDIRAJASTHANKOTAORBC0102185NA
RAMSAGAR CIRCLE, JODHPURRAJASTHANJODHPURORBC0102176WAITING
SRI MADHOPUR DISTT SIKARRAJASTHANSRI MADHOPURORBC0102171WAITING
SOJAT ROAD DISTT PALIRAJASTHANSOJATORBC0102170WAITING
KALWAR ROAD, DISTT JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0102161NA
PHALODI DISTT JODHPURRAJASTHANPHALODIORBC0102152342022012
SORDA, DISTT SIROHIRAJASTHANREODARORBC0102150307022003
LUNKARANSARRAJASTHANLUNKARANSARORBC0102148334022007
THARA, DISTT ALWARRAJASTHANTIJARAORBC0102141NA
SIX KSD, MALARAMPURARAJASTHANSANGARIAORBC0102140NA
VILL FOURTY NINE NGC-DISTT HANUMANGARHRAJASTHANHANUMANGARHORBC0102139NA
THIRTY PTP PRATAPPURARAJASTHANKHATSAJWARORBC0102136NA
TWENTY TWO PSRAJASTHANGANGANAGARORBC0102135NA
BHINMAL DISTT-JALORERAJASTHANJALOREORBC0102112343022003
PURANI ABAADI SRIGNAGANAGARRAJASTHANSRIGANGANAGARORBC0102103335022007
DECHOORAJASTHANJODHPURORBC0102092NA
SANOD DISTT-AJMERRAJASTHANAJMERORBC0102076NA
CHAHUWALI-HANUMANGARHRAJASTHANTIBBIORBC0102061NA
KHEJROLIRAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0102028NA
THIRTEEN LNP IIRAJASTHANSRIGANGANAGARORBC0102015335022108
NIRWANARAJASTHANSRIGANGANAGARORBC0102014335022106
ML DISTT SRIGANGANAGARRAJASTHANSRIGANGANAGARORBC0102013335022107
SIROHI DISTT SIROHIRAJASTHANSIROHIORBC0102011307022002
DUNGARPURRAJASTHANDUNGARPURORBC0102004314022002
BEEJWARRAJASTHANBEEJWARORBC0101986NA
JODHPUR - SOOR SAGARRAJASTHANJODHPURORBC0101949342022010
PAL ROAD - JODHPURRAJASTHANJODHPURORBC0101946342022011
RATANGARH DISTT-CHURURAJASTHANRATANGARH DISTT-CHURUORBC0101925331022103
SADULPUR-DISTT CHURURAJASTHANSADULPUR DISTT CHURUORBC0101920331022102
SARDARPURA-HANUMANGARHRAJASTHANHANUMANGARHORBC0101914335022076
CHOPANKI-ALWARRAJASTHANALWARORBC0101909301022054
PILOD-JHUNJHUNURAJASTHANJHUNJHUNUORBC0101905333022101
BAITU,DISTT. BARMERRAJASTHANBARMERORBC0101898344022026
JAITSAR DISTT:SRIGANGANAGARRAJASTHANJAITSAR, DISTT. SRIGANGANAGARORBC0101870335022528
NIMBAHERARAJASTHANCHITTORGARHORBC0101861312022101
RIICO,HINDAUN-DISTT KARAULIRAJASTHANHINDAUNORBC0101850322022025
JAISALMERRAJASTHANJAISALMERORBC0101847345022002
GAJSINGHPUR-DIST SRIGANGANAGARRAJASTHANGAJSINGHPUR-DIST SRIGANGANAGARORBC0101829335022527
RAWATSARRAJASTHANRAWATSAR-RAWATSAR DISTT HANUMANGARHORBC0101828335022105
GOLUWALA-DISTT HANUMANGARHRAJASTHANGOLUWALA-DISTT HANUMANGARH,RJORBC0101827335022529
NAGAURRAJASTHANNAGAURORBC0101812341022002
BARANRAJASTHANBARANORBC0101795325022002
TARANAGARRAJASTHANTARANAGAR DISTT CHURU .ORBC0101793335022101
SALASAR - DISTT. CHURURAJASTHANCHURUORBC0101757331022502
MAKRANA DISTT NAGAURRAJASTHANMAKRANA - NAGAURORBC0101746341022025
KUCHAMAN CITYRAJASTHANKUCHAMAN CITY - NAGAURORBC0101745341022026
SAWAI MADHOPURRAJASTHANSAWAI MADHOPURORBC0101727322022002
KARNOO DISTT:NAGAURRAJASTHANKARNOO DISTT:NAGAURORBC0101716341022505
BALESAR DURGAWATANRAJASTHANBALESAR DISTT. JODHPURORBC0101715342022504
HARIPURA-HANUMANGARHRAJASTHANHANUMANGARH JUNCTIONORBC0101709335022525
NINAN-HANUMANGARHRAJASTHANHANUMANGARH JUNCTIONORBC0101708335022526
KISHANGARH BAS-ALWARRAJASTHANALWARORBC0101705301022502
RAJGARH - DIST ALWARRAJASTHANALWARORBC0101704301022053
JAIPUR-KANOTARAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0101695302022508
NIWANA-DISTT JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0101679303022507
JALORERAJASTHANJALOREORBC0101672343022002
TONKRAJASTHANTONKORBC0101645304022002
SRIGANGANAGAR SHIV CHOWKRAJASTHANSRI GANGANAGARORBC0101628335022006
DANGARTHALRAJASTHANTONKORBC0101617304022501
PRATAPGARH - RAJASTHANRAJASTHANPRATAPGARHORBC0101608312022201
PARBATSARRAJASTHANPARBATSARORBC0101594341022504
BARMERRAJASTHANBARMERORBC0101574344022002
NEEM KA THANARAJASTHANNEEM KA THANA - SIKARORBC0101572332022001
DAUSARAJASTHANDAUSAORBC0101560303022002
KALADERA, DIST:JAIPURRAJASTHANKALADERA, DIST:JAIPURORBC0101559303022505
GOVINDGARH, DIST:JAIPURRAJASTHANGOVINDGARH, JAIPURORBC0101548303022506
SRIKARANPUR, DIST:SRIGANGANAGARRAJASTHANSRIKARANPURORBC0101528NA
SRI DUNGARGARHRAJASTHANBIKANERORBC0101525NA
BEHRORRAJASTHANBEHROR,DISTRICT ALWARORBC0101524301022052
KOTPUTLI, DIST:JAIPURRAJASTHANKOTPUTLI, DIST:JAIPUR, RJORBC0101522303022101
TALERA, DIST: BUNDIRAJASTHANTALERA, DIST:BUNDI, RJORBC0101521323022501
SADULSHAHAR,SRIGANGANAGARRAJASTHANSADULSHAHAR, DIST:SRIGANGANAGARORBC0101496NA
BAMANWAS, DIST:SAWAI MADHOPURRAJASTHANBAMANWAS, SAWAI MADHOPURORBC0101459322022500
TAPUKARA-BHIWADIRAJASTHANTAPUKARAORBC0101456301022501
CHITTORGARHRAJASTHANCHITORGARHORBC0101441312022002
BHADRARAJASTHANBHADRAORBC0101413335022522
JODHPUR-BASNIRAJASTHANBASNI - JODHPURORBC0101403342022009
TINWARI, JODHPURRAJASTHANTINWARI, DIST:JODHPURORBC0101399342022502
TIBBI - HANUMANGARHRAJASTHANTIBBI, DIST:HANUMANGARH, RAJASTHANORBC0101389NA
BUNDIRAJASTHANBUNDIORBC0101295323022001
BANSWARARAJASTHANBANSWARAORBC0101286327022002
JODHPUR-ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOLRAJASTHANJODHPURORBC0101284342022008
NAVALGARHRAJASTHANJHUNJHUNUORBC0101275NA
RUHS, PRATAP NAGAR, JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0101256302022015
JODHPUR-SARDARPURARAJASTHANJODHPURORBC0101245342022007
UDAIPUR-HIRAN MAGRIRAJASTHANUDAIPURORBC0101227313022005
LAXMANGARH DISTT SIKARRAJASTHANLAXMANGARH DISTT SIKARORBC0101193NA
NOKHARAJASTHANNOKHAORBC0101188334022025
JAIPUR-VIDHYADHAR NAGARRAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0101182302022014
SARDAR SHAHAR-GANDHI VIDYA MANDIRRAJASTHANSARDAR SHAHARORBC0101178NA
HANUMANGARH- KRISHI UPAJ MANDIRAJASTHANHANUMANGARH JUNCTIONORBC0101175NA
BIKANER-ENGINEERING COLLEGERAJASTHANBIKANERORBC0101174334022006
SRIGANGANAGAR- MUNCIPAL COUNCILRAJASTHANSRI GANGANAGARORBC0101171335022004
BIKANER-JAI NARAYAN VYAS NAGARRAJASTHANBIKANERORBC0101166334022005
KOTA-UIT TULSI DAS CIRCLERAJASTHANKOTAORBC0101134NA
JAIPUR RAJASTHAN ST.AGRI. AND MRKT. BOARDRAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0101133302022013
BHARATPUR-UITRAJASTHANBHARATPURORBC0101132NA
JAIPUR-CHURCH ROADRAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0101098302022012
UDAIPUR-ALOK SCHOOLRAJASTHANUDAIPURORBC0101035313022004
JAIPUR-KHADI BOARD BAJAJ NAGARRAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0101033302022011
LADNUNRAJASTHANLADNUNORBC0101027341022075
JAIPUR-JAMDOLIRAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0101025302022010
JODHPUR-CHOPSANI ROADRAJASTHANJODHPURORBC0101019342022003
CHOHILAWALIRAJASTHANCHOHILAWALIORBC0101018NA
JAIPUR-CHITRAKOOTRAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0100997302022009
JHALRAPATANRAJASTHANJHALAWARORBC0100956326022002
BHARATPUR-KRISHI UPAJ MANDI SAMITIRAJASTHANBHARATPURORBC0100950321022003
KOTA-INDRA VIHARRAJASTHANKOTAORBC0100896324022003
KOTA-RAWAT BHATA ROADRAJASTHANKOTAORBC0100895NA
SHIVGANJRAJASTHANSHIVGANORBC0100885307022075
BEAWARRAJASTHANBEAWARORBC0100837NA
CHOMU-DISTT JAIPURRAJASTHANCHOMUORBC0100830302022016
SHAHPURARAJASTHANSHAHPURAORBC0100825303022100
KESARI SINGHPURRAJASTHANKESARI SINGHPURORBC0100821NA
BIKANER-GANGA SHAHAR ROADRAJASTHANBIKANERORBC0100811334022003
JAIPUR-SANGANERRAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0100776302022008
UDAIPUR-FATEHPURARAJASTHANUDAIPURORBC0100772313022002
AJMER-VAISHALI NAGARRAJASTHANAJMERORBC0100771305022003
ALWAR-UITRAJASTHANALWARORBC0100737NA
SRIGANGANAGAR-VINOBA BASTIRAJASTHANSRI GANGANAGARORBC0100734335022005
PADAMPURRAJASTHANPADAM PURORBC0100733NA
HANUMANGARH TOWNRAJASTHANHANUMANGARH JUNCTIONORBC0100731NA
CHIRAWA-DISTT JHUNJHUNURAJASTHANCHIRAWAORBC0100727NA
JAIPUR-MANSAROVARRAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0100703302022007
JAIPUR-JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU MARGRAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0100702302022006
KISHANGARHRAJASTHANKISHAN GARHORBC0100699305022201
RAJSAMANDRAJASTHANRAJSAMANDORBC0100695313022025
SIKARRAJASTHANSIKARORBC0100683332022002
JAIPUR-ADARSH NAGARRAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0100672302022005
JHUNJHUNURAJASTHANJHUNJHUNUORBC0100668333022002
SRIVIJAYNAGAR - SRIGANGANAGARRAJASTHANSRI VIJAY NAGARORBC0100663NA
HINDAUNRAJASTHANHINDAUNORBC0100625302022201
NATHDWARARAJASTHANNATHDAWARAORBC0100607313022101
SANGARAJASTHANSANGARIAORBC0100582NA
FATEHPURRAJASTHANFATEHPURORBC0100580NA
ANOOPGARHRAJASTHANANOOPGARHORBC0100571NA
SURATGARHRAJASTHANSURAT GARHORBC0100542NA
BHIWADIRAJASTHANBHIWADIORBC0100540301022050
RAWLA MANDIRAJASTHANRAWLA MANDIORBC0100525NA
SATRANARAJASTHANSATRANAORBC0100519NA
SAMEJA KOTHIRAJASTHANSAMEJA KOTHIORBC0100518NA
DHEGANARAJASTHANDHEGANAORBC0100517341022501
RAGHUNATHPURARAJASTHANRAGHUNATHPURAORBC0100516NA
BADA PADAMPURA-CHAKSU DISTT-JAIRAJASTHANBADA PADAMPURAORBC0100515303022502
PATRORAJASTHANPATRODAORBC0100514NA
GHUDUWALARAJASTHANGHUDDUWALAORBC0100513NA
PANSALRAJASTHANPANSALORBC0100511311022501
KULTHANARAJASTHANKULTHANAORBC0100510312022501
DEENGARH 5-D.N.GRAJASTHANDEENGARH(5-D.N.G)ORBC0100509NA
DHABARAJASTHANDHABANORBC0100508NA
BIRMANARAJASTHANBIRMANAORBC0100507NA
15-Z-DISTT SRI GANGA NAGARRAJASTHAN15ZORBC0100506NA
MANAKSARRAJASTHANMANAKSERORBC0100505NA
CHAIYARAJASTHANCHAIYAORBC0100504NA
MAINWALI DISTT HANUMANGARHRAJASTHANMAINAWALIORBC0100503NA
NETHRRAJASTHANNETHRANAORBC0100461NA
GANDHIBARIRAJASTHANGANDHIBARIORBC0100460NA
NAGRARAJASTHANNAGRANAORBC0100459NA
KHERUWALARAJASTHANKHERUWALAORBC0100458NA
RAISINGHNAGARRAJASTHANRAISINGH NAGARORBC0100440NA
PALRI KALAN - NAGAURRAJASTHANPALRIKALANORBC0100439341022503
TIGARIARAJASTHANTIGARIAORBC0100438303022503
KISHANPURARAJASTHANKISHANPURAORBC0100437303022504
GUDA BHAGWANDASRAJASTHANGUDA BHAGWAN DASORBC0100435341022502
SHEOSINGHPURA-DISTT DAUSARAJASTHANSHEOSINGH PURAORBC0100434303022501
JAIPUR-AJMER ROADRAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0100418302022004
BHARATPUR-EXHIBITION ROADRAJASTHANBHARATPURORBC0100413NA
DHOLIPALRAJASTHANDHOLIPALORBC0100332NA
PAKKASARNARAJASTHANPAKKASARNAORBC0100331NA
KOTA AERODRAM ROADRAJASTHANKOTAORBC0100278324222
NOHARRAJASTHANNOHARORBC0100262NA
KHICHANRAJASTHANKHICHANORBC0100259342022503
ALWAR-TEJ MANDIRAJASTHANALWARORBC0100258NA
PULASAR-THE SARDARSHAHAR DISTT-CHURURAJASTHANPULASARORBC0100256NA
FATUHIRAJASTHANSRI GANGANAGARORBC0100219NA
SUJANGARHRAJASTHANSUJANGARHORBC0100192NA
PALI MARWARRAJASTHANPALIMARWARORBC0100178306022002
BALOTRARAJASTHANBALOTRAORBC0100174344022025
AJMER-STATION ROADRAJASTHANAJMERORBC0100153305022002
BALESAR SATTA DISTT-JODHPURRAJASTHANBALESAR DISTT. JODHPURORBC0100147342022501
CHURURAJASTHANCHURUORBC0100116NA
HANUMANGARH JUNCTIONRAJASTHANHANUMANGARH JUNCTIONORBC0100113NA
SARDAR SHAHARRAJASTHANSARDAR SHAHARORBC0100112331022075
JAIPUR-JOHRI BAZARRAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0100103302022003
BIKANER-K E M ROADRAJASTHANBIKANERORBC0100082334022002
BHILWARARAJASTHANBHILWARAORBC0100080311022002
SRIGANGANAGAR-GAUSHALA ROADRAJASTHANSRI GANGANAGARORBC0100070335022002
JAIPUR-M.I. ROADRAJASTHANJAIPURORBC0100061302022002
UDAIPUR-TOWN HALLRAJASTHANUDAIPURORBC0100060313022003
JODHPUR-SOJATI GATERAJASTHANJODHPURORBC0100059342022002
BHOJOGHARISIKKIMGANGTOKORBC0102063NA
SINGTAMSIKKIMSINGTAM TOWN (SIKKIM)ORBC0101249737022202
GANGTOKSIKKIMGANGTOKORBC0100998NA
CHENNAI-MADIPAKKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0105268600022017
COIMBATORE-R.S.PURAMTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREORBC0105259641022005
MEYYANUR ROAD, SALEMTAMIL NADUSALEMORBC0102212NA
TAMBARAM, KANCHEEPURAMTAMIL NADUKANCHIPURAMORBC0102211NA
KRISHNAGIRITAMIL NADUKRISHNAGIRIORBC0102210NA
TIRUNELVELITAMIL NADUTIRUNELVELIORBC0102209NA
VELACHERRYTAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0102098NA
PURASAWALKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0102097NA
AMBURTAMIL NADUAMBURORBC0102037NA
PALANI DIST-DINDIGULTAMIL NADUPALANI DIST-DINDIGUL TNORBC0101942624022102
MILAGANOORTAMIL NADUMILAGANOOR,DIST SIVAGANGAORBC0101900630022203
CHENNAI-WEST MAMBALAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0101782600022027
KOLATHUR-CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0101781600022026
CHENGALPATTU-DIST.KANCHEEPURAMTAMIL NADUCHENGALPATTUORBC0101776600022025
VILLUPURAMTAMIL NADUVILLUPURAMORBC0101698605022003
PERAMBURTAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0101676600022024
TIRUVALLURTAMIL NADUTIRUVALLURORBC0101587600022023
POLLACHITAMIL NADUPOLLACHIORBC0101428641022006
NAMAKKALTAMIL NADUNAMAKKAL-TAMILNADUORBC0101419636022003
AMBATTURTAMIL NADUAMBATTURORBC0101404600022022
KANCHEEPURAMTAMIL NADUKANCHIPURAMORBC0101395600022021
VADAPALANI-CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0101309600022020
NAGAPATTINAMTAMIL NADUNAGAPATTINAMORBC0101304611022002
VELLORETAMIL NADUVELLOREORBC0101300632022501
SINGAMPUNARITAMIL NADUSIVAGANGA-TAMILNADUORBC0101276NA
CHENNAI-MID CORPORATE BRANCH KILPAUKTAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0101213600022019
THANJAVURTAMIL NADUTHANJAVURORBC0101140NA
NAGERCOIL-TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUNAGERCOILORBC0101135629022002
CHENNAI-SELAIYURTAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0101113600022016
TRICHI-THILLAINAGARTAMIL NADUTRICHYORBC0101108620022003
CHENNAI-PORURTAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0101102600022014
MADURAI-NORTH VELI STREETTAMIL NADUMADURAIORBC0101089625022003
CHENNAI-KODAMBAKKAMITAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0101085600022013
CHENNAI-KILPAUKTAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0101065600022012
CHENNA-ADYAR-ITAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0101063600022018
COIMBATORE-VYSIAL STREETTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREORBC0101062641022004
CHENNAI-2ND AVENUE ANNA NAGARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0101061600022011
COIMBATORE-AVINASH ROADTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREORBC0101044641022003
CHENNAI-RK SALAI MYLAPORETAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0101043600022015
CHENNAI-KOTTURPURAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0101024NA
CHENNAI-MOGAPPAIRTAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0101012600022009
SIVAKASITAMIL NADUSIVAKASIORBC0100973626022002
CHENNAI-T NAGARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0100928600022008
KARURTAMIL NADUKARURORBC0100858639022002
OOTACAMUND-OOTYTAMIL NADUOOTACAMUNDORBC0100854643022002
TUTICORINTAMIL NADUTUTICORINORBC0100850NA
TRICHY - MELA CHINTHAMANITAMIL NADUTRICHYORBC0100836NA
HOSURTAMIL NADUHOSURORBC0100831635022402
CHENNAI-ANNANAGARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0100822600022007
ERODETAMIL NADUERODEORBC0100715638022002
SALEMTAMIL NADUSALEMORBC0100714636022002
CHENNAI-T.T.K ROADTAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0100659600022006
ANDALPURAM,MADURAITAMIL NADUMADURAIORBC0100612625022004
CHENNAI-MOULIVAKKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0100581600022005
COIMBATORE-OPPANKARA STREETTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREORBC0100563NA
TIRUPURTAMIL NADUTIRUPURORBC0100558641022102
CHENNAI-OVERSEASTAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0100535600022004
CHENNAI-ESPLANADETAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0100234600022002
CHENNAI-MOUNT ROADTAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0100165600022003
MOUNT ROAD CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIORBC0000165NA
NALGONDATELANGANANALGONDAORBC0102232508022002
JADCHERLATELANGANAJADCHERLAORBC0102228NA
KOMPALLY DISTT RANGAREDDYTELANGANARANGAREDDYORBC0102199WAITING
JAGITIALTELANGANAJAGTIALORBC0102197WAITING
BISHALGARHTRIPURATRIPURAORBC0102190WAITING
AGARTALA, TRIPURATRIPURAAGARTALAORBC0101341799022002
GHAZIABAD VITUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADORBC0105256NA
KANPUR- HN INTER COLLEGEUTTAR PRADESHKANPURORBC0105251208022009
KANPUR-PVN PUBLIC SCLUTTAR PRADESHKANPURORBC0105250208022007
AGRA-TEHSIL SADARUTTAR PRADESHAGRAORBC0105239282022008
JAUNPUR -UNIVERSITY CAMPUSUTTAR PRADESHJAUNPURORBC0105234NA
MEWAR INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADORBC0105233110022142
KANPUR-KALYANPURUTTAR PRADESHKALYANPURORBC0105231208022008
MEERUT-SKKB CHARITABLE TRUSTUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTORBC0105228250022512
MEERUT-LOKPRIYA HOSPITAUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTORBC0105227250022008
BAREILLY-SPRINGDALE COLLEGE BICHPARI ROADUTTAR PRADESHBARELLYORBC0105226NA
BAREILLY-SRM MEDICAL SMARAK TRUSTUTTAR PRADESHBARELLYORBC0105224NA
VARANASI-DHARAM SANGH SIKSHUTTAR PRADESHVARANASIORBC0105223221022006
NOIDA-ALLIANCE SCHOOLUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAORBC0105222110022190
NOIDA-DISTT. COURT COMPOUNDUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAORBC0105221110022191
NAUBASTA, KANPURUTTAR PRADESHKANPURORBC0105219208022006
GHAZIABAD DIWAKAR MODEL SCHLUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADORBC0105217110022140
ALLAHABAD- RD BALIKA INTER COUTTAR PRADESHALLAHABADORBC0105202211022005
MEERUT-12 FIELD REGIMENTUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTORBC0105193250022007
BAREILLY-ITBP BUKHARA ROADUTTAR PRADESHBARELLYORBC0105192NA
LUCKNOW-SUBHASH MARGUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0105191226022055
LUCKNOW-UP GANNA KISAN SANSTUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0105190226022054
LUCKNOW-SWAMI VIVEKANAND INTUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0105179226022053
ARYAN PUBLIC SCHOOL VAIUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADORBC0105151110022139
GHAZIABAD-IMSUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADORBC0105146110022141
AMITY UNIVERSITY,SEC-125,NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHGAUTAM BUDDHA NAGARORBC0105112110022138
WAJIDPUR KHURJAUTTAR PRADESHKHURJAORBC0102247NA
PILIBHI BYE PASS RD. BAREILLYUTTAR PRADESHBAREILLYORBC0102234NA
BANTHARA-DISTT SHAHJAHANPURUTTAR PRADESHTILHARORBC0102225NA
MAHALWALA DISTT-MEERUTUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTORBC0102223WAITING
ROORKEE ROAD, MEERUTUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTORBC0102222NA
GORAKHPUR-MOHADDIPURUTTAR PRADESHGORAKHPURORBC0102221NA
ALLAHABAD-TAGORE TOWNUTTAR PRADESHALLAHABADORBC0102220NA
KHERA ISLAMPUR, DISTT BAGPATUTTAR PRADESHBAGHPATORBC0102216NA
NAI BAZAR DISTT BHADOHIUTTAR PRADESHBHADOHIORBC0102213NA
NAUGARH DIST SIDHARTHNAGARUTTAR PRADESHNAUGARHORBC0102201WAITING
KANPUR GUMTI NO FIVEUTTAR PRADESHKANPURORBC0102200WAITING
MANSARAVAR YOJNA LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0102198WAITING
WAJIDPURUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAORBC0102196WAITING
GAUR CITY PLAZAUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAORBC0102195WAITING
GEJHAUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTORBC0102172WAITING
NEWADHIYA GHAT. DISTT. MIRZAPURUTTAR PRADESHMIRZAPURORBC0102159NA
NAGARIA KALAYANPUR, DISTT-BAREIUTTAR PRADESHMEERGANJORBC0102151NA
BIJAULIUTTAR PRADESHBIJAULIORBC0102128NA
SWAROOP NAGAR DISTT-KANPURUTTAR PRADESHKANPURORBC0102122NA
MILAKUTTAR PRADESHRAMPURORBC0102115NA
RAJAJIPURAMUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0102100NA
VIRAJ KHANDUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0102099NA
LAKHNAUTI KHURDUTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPURORBC0102096NA
MANJHANPURUTTAR PRADESHKAUSHAMBIORBC0102095NA
SUKHPAL NAGARUTTAR PRADESHPRATAPGARHORBC0102094NA
BELTHRA ROADUTTAR PRADESHBALLIAORBC0102093NA
KARKHIYAON-DISTT. VARANASIUTTAR PRADESHVARANASIORBC0102075NA
SHAMLI INDUSTRIAL AREAUTTAR PRADESHSHAMLIORBC0102071NA
BENTIUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0102068NA
SHAHBAJPUR KHANAUTTAR PRADESHBIJNORORBC0102058NA
VARANASI- SHIVPURUTTAR PRADESHVARANASIORBC0102055NA
VARANASI- PAHARIYAUTTAR PRADESHVARANASIORBC0102054NA
LALITPURUTTAR PRADESHLALITPURORBC0102053NA
BARAMUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTORBC0102035NA
DOHNA PEETAM RAIUTTAR PRADESHBAREILLYORBC0102034NA
NADESARUTTAR PRADESHVARANASIORBC0102032NA
ALLAHABAD - CIVIL LINESUTTAR PRADESHALLAHABADORBC0102003WAITING
ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCEUTTAR PRADESHMORADABADORBC0102002WAITING
FARIDAPUR RAMCHARAN BAREILLYUTTAR PRADESHBARELLYORBC0102000NA
ROBERTSGANJ DISTT SONBHADRAUTTAR PRADESHSONBHADRAORBC0101998NA
MAHESHPUR DIST VARANASIUTTAR PRADESHVARANASIORBC0101991NA
KHARJIVANPUR DISTT GHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADORBC0101989NA
JALALPUR DIDHARUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADORBC0101988NA
AGRA DAYALBAGHUTTAR PRADESHAGRAORBC0101984NA
CHITRAKOOTUTTAR PRADESHCHITRAKOOTORBC0101976NA
NIRALA NAGARUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0101975WAITING
CHITAIPURUTTAR PRADESHCHITAIPURORBC0101972NA
KANPUR GOVIND NAGARUTTAR PRADESHKANPURORBC0101969WAITING
GADAN KHERAUTTAR PRADESHDEEHORBC0101968WAITING
SULTANPURUTTAR PRADESHSULTANPURORBC0101961228022001
BALLIAUTTAR PRADESHBALLIAORBC0101956NA
BHOPA,DISTT-MUZAFFARNAGARUTTAR PRADESHBHOPA, DISTT-MUZAFFARNAGARORBC0101950NA
DEORIA KHAS DIST- DEORIAUTTAR PRADESHDEORIAORBC0101938NA
DEOBAND DISTT-SAHARANPURUTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPURORBC0101931NA
TIKRA BAZAR DIST - RAEBAREILYUTTAR PRADESHRAE BAREILLYORBC0101929NA
MALIKMAU DIST-RAE BAREILYUTTAR PRADESHRAE BAREILLYORBC0101928NA
MISHRA KHEDA DIST RAEBAREILYUTTAR PRADESHRAE BAREILLYORBC0101927NA
UNWAN DISTT-UNNAONUTTAR PRADESHUNWAN DISTT-UNNAONORBC0101926NA
BARABANKI-BARDARIUTTAR PRADESHBARABANKIORBC0101921NA
RAWATPUR-SHAHJAHANPURUTTAR PRADESHSHAHJAHANPURORBC0101918242022053
TAKIA-UNNAONUTTAR PRADESHUNNAOORBC0101911NA
TRIVEDIGANJ,DISTT.BARABANKIUTTAR PRADESHBARABANKIORBC0101897NA
MISHRPURUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0101884226022022
BAKALPUR-MATHURAUTTAR PRADESHBAKALPUR-DISTT MATHURAORBC0101878281022006
SAKHNI DISTT:BULANDSHAHARUTTAR PRADESHVILL:SAKHNI, DISTT. BULANDSHAHARORBC0101873NA
RANOPALI DIST. FAIZABADUTTAR PRADESHFAIZABADORBC0101872224022003
ARAUL DIST. KANPURUTTAR PRADESHKANPURORBC0101871NA
BUDHANA,DISTT. MUZAFFARNAGARUTTAR PRADESHMUZAFFAR NAGARORBC0101866251022501
CHARTHAWAL,DISTT. MUZAFFER NAGUTTAR PRADESHCHARTHAWAL UTTAR PRADESHORBC0101864251022506
MIRJAPUR BANGERUTTAR PRADESHMATHURAORBC0101860281022007
DEVSERAS-MATHURAUTTAR PRADESHMATHURAORBC0101859281022054
BISWAN-SITAPURUTTAR PRADESHSITAPURORBC0101854NA
AUNG,DISTT.FATEHPUR,UTTAR PRADESHFATEHPURORBC0101836NA
KANNAUJ,DISTT.KANNAUJUTTAR PRADESHKANNAUJORBC0101835NA
RAMGARH DISTT:FIROZABADUTTAR PRADESHRAMGARH DISTT:FIROZABADORBC0101825NA
MAHMUDABAD DISTT:SITAPURUTTAR PRADESHMEHMUDABAD, DISTT. SITAPURORBC0101819NA
JATIPURA, DISTT. MATHURAUTTAR PRADESHMATHURAORBC0101818281022303
SURAJPUR, DIST. COURT COMPOUNDUTTAR PRADESHGREATER NOIDAORBC0101815110022237
BIDHIPUR, DISTT. ALIGARHUTTAR PRADESHALIGARHORBC0101810NA
NOIDA SECTOR -66UTTAR PRADESHNOIDAORBC0101808110022234
NIGOHAN-DISTT LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0101806226022021
KHAI KHERI,DISTT.MUZAFFER NAGAUTTAR PRADESHMUZAFFAR NAGARORBC0101804NA
NAUGAWAN SADAT , DISTT.-AMROHAUTTAR PRADESHAMROHAORBC0101790244022503
NAWABGANJ-DIST UNNAOUTTAR PRADESHNAWABGANJORBC0101789208022501
SOHRAMAU-DIST UNNAOUTTAR PRADESHUNNAOORBC0101788226022018
CHAUBEPUR DISTT KANPUR NAGARUTTAR PRADESHCHAUBEPUR UTTAR PRADESHORBC0101785208022011
AURAIYA - DISTT. AURAIYAUTTAR PRADESHAURAIYAORBC0101779NA
JATTARI, DISTT. ALIGARHUTTAR PRADESHALIGARHORBC0101753NA
BAHERI, DISTT. BAREILLYUTTAR PRADESHBAHERI ,DISTT-BAREILLYORBC0101750243022102
BACHHRAWAN-DISTT RAEBARELIUTTAR PRADESHRAE BAREILLYORBC0101733NA
KASHIPUR(ANGA)-DISTT RAMPURUTTAR PRADESHRAMPURORBC0101730244022103
KHIWAI-DISTT MEERUTUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTORBC0101726NA
DEVCHARAUTTAR PRADESHDEVCHARA-BAREILLYORBC0101719243022053
KASMANDI KALANUTTAR PRADESHMALIHABAD-LUCKNOWORBC0101711226022020
PARED SARKAR - GONDAUTTAR PRADESHGONDAORBC0101710NA
BISAULIUTTAR PRADESHBADAUN (U.P.)ORBC0101688202022152
DURA-AGRAUTTAR PRADESHDURAORBC0101685282022505
LAKHNAUR-DISTT SAHARANPURUTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPURORBC0101683NA
SAWALPUR NAWADA-DIST SAHARANPURUTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPURORBC0101682NA
FARIDPUR-DISTT BAREILLYUTTAR PRADESHFARIDPUR DISTT BAREILLYORBC0101681243022052
DEDHAGAONUTTAR PRADESHCHANDAULIORBC0101667NA
BHAISANI-ISLAMPURUTTAR PRADESHPRABUDHNAGARORBC0101660NA
HATHCHHOYAUTTAR PRADESHPRABUDHNAGARORBC0101659NA
DARA KOTTLAUTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPURORBC0101658NA
RAE BAREILLYUTTAR PRADESHRAE BAREILLYORBC0101638229022002
BILSIUTTAR PRADESHBILSI-BUDAUNORBC0101634243022254
VARANASI SUNDERPURUTTAR PRADESHVARANASIORBC0101627221022009
BANDAUTTAR PRADESHBANDAORBC0101622242022052
NAWABGANJUTTAR PRADESHNAWABGANJORBC0101621243022051
DATAGANJ DIST:BUDAUNUTTAR PRADESHDATAGANJ DIST:BUDAUNORBC0101616243022253
MAINPURIUTTAR PRADESHMAINPURIORBC0101615205022001
SECTOR-PIUTTAR PRADESHGREATER NOIDAORBC0101613110022236
BARNAWAUTTAR PRADESHBARNAWA-BAGHPATORBC0101612NA
KACHNAR - VARANASIUTTAR PRADESHKACHNAR -VARANASIORBC0101593221022008
KHAIR BYE PASS ROAD ALIGARHUTTAR PRADESHALIGARHORBC0101585202022004
VIKAS NAGAR-LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0101584226022056
KASGANJUTTAR PRADESHKASGANJ, DISTT: ETAH, UPORBC0101570207022202
ETAHUTTAR PRADESHETAHORBC0101569NA
ETAWAHUTTAR PRADESHETAWAH UPORBC0101556NA
AMROHAUTTAR PRADESHAMROHAORBC0101547NA
JEWARUTTAR PRADESHJEWAR-GAUTAM BUDH NAGARORBC0101535110022233
HOSHIYARPURUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAORBC0101508110022235
KASNAUTTAR PRADESHGREATER NOIDAORBC0101507NA
RABUPURAUTTAR PRADESHGREATER NOIDAORBC0101506NA
UJHANI, DIST:BADAUNUTTAR PRADESHUJHANI, DIST:BADAUNORBC0101495243022252
MUHAMMADABAD GOHANAUTTAR PRADESHMUHAMMADABAD GOHANA - UPORBC0101492NA
CHOUBEPUR KALAN DIST:VARANASIUTTAR PRADESHCHOUBEPUR KALANORBC0101490221022007
KHAIRUTTAR PRADESHKHAIR, DISTRICT: ALIGARH, STATE: U.P.ORBC0101489202022054
CHANDAULIUTTAR PRADESHCHANDAULI-UPORBC0101485232022002
AKBARPUR, DIST: MATHURAUTTAR PRADESHAKBARPURORBC0101477281022104
NASIRABAD, DIST: RAE BARELIUTTAR PRADESHNASIRABAD, DIST:RAE BARELI, U.PORBC0101476NA
SIRSAGANJ DIST FIROZABADUTTAR PRADESHSIRSAGANJ DIST: FIROZABAD (UP)ORBC0101473205022202
SHAMSABADUTTAR PRADESHSHAMSABAD DIST AGRAORBC0101466282022011
NANAUTA - SAHARANPURUTTAR PRADESHNANAUTA SAHARANPURORBC0101465NA
PURANPUR, DIST:PILIBHITUTTAR PRADESHPURANPUR, DIST:PILIBHIT, U.PORBC0101452262022402
PADRAUNAUTTAR PRADESHPADRAUNA - UPORBC0101431274022102
SARAIMEER, DIST:AZAMGARHUTTAR PRADESHSARAIMEER, DIST:AZAMGARH, UPORBC0101430NA
MAHARAJGANJUTTAR PRADESHMAHARAJGANJORBC0101420273022202
BAIRIAUTTAR PRADESHBALLIAORBC0101416NA
CHINHATUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0101398226022016
BADLAPUR - JAUNPURUTTAR PRADESHJAUNPURORBC0101396NA
SECTOR-63, NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAORBC0101388110022201
PURQUAZIUTTAR PRADESHPURQUAZI, MUZAFFAR NAGAR, UPORBC0101380NA
MIRZAPURUTTAR PRADESHMIRZAPUR-UPORBC0101379231022002
MUGHAL SARAIUTTAR PRADESHMUGHAL SARAIORBC0101375NA
FATEHABAD ROAD AGRAUTTAR PRADESHAGRAORBC0101372282022010
SAHAGANJUTTAR PRADESHSAHAGANJORBC0101369NA
AKBARPURUTTAR PRADESHAKBARPURORBC0101368224022102
TUNDLAUTTAR PRADESHTUNDLAORBC0101365NA
JHUNSIUTTAR PRADESHALLAHABADORBC0101363NA
LALGANJ RAE BAREILLYUTTAR PRADESHRAE BAREILLYORBC0101357229022102
FATEHPUR-UPUTTAR PRADESHFATEHPUR - UPORBC0101356212022002
UNNAOUTTAR PRADESHUNNAOORBC0101355208022010
SIKOHABADUTTAR PRADESHSIKOHABADORBC0101350205022102
KHETA SARAIUTTAR PRADESHJAUNPURORBC0101319222022004
GHAZIPURUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIPUR (UP)ORBC0101314NA
PRATAPGARHUTTAR PRADESHPRATAPGARHORBC0101303NA
GORAKHPUR-BASHARATPURUTTAR PRADESHGORAKHPURORBC0101296273022005
SIDHAULIUTTAR PRADESHSITAPURORBC0101288NA
BANTHRA - LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0101273226022015
ITAUNJA - LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0101272226022014
LUCKNOW - MUNSHI PULIAUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0101271226022013
BALRAMPUR - UPUTTAR PRADESHBALRAMPUR(DIST)-UPORBC0101270NA
SHIVAJI NAGARUTTAR PRADESHJHANSIORBC0101240NA
NOIDA-SECTOR-34UTTAR PRADESHNOIDAORBC0101236110022187
INDIA EXPOSITION MART LTD(IEML)UTTAR PRADESHGREATER NOIDAORBC0101228110022185
DHAMPURUTTAR PRADESHDHAMPURORBC0101219246022602
NOIDA-SECTOR-61UTTAR PRADESHNOIDAORBC0101208110022171
GHAZIABAD-INDIRAPURAMUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADORBC0101207110022170
MAWANA-MEERUTUTTAR PRADESHMAWANA-MEERUTORBC0101204250022202
GONDAUTTAR PRADESHGONDAORBC0101198NA
GAJRAULAUTTAR PRADESHGAJRAULA DISTT - J P NAGARORBC0101191NA
TRONICA CITYUTTAR PRADESHLONIORBC0101187110022172
AGRA-KAMLA NAGARUTTAR PRADESHAGRAORBC0101186282022009
MATHURA-KD DENTAL COLLEGEUTTAR PRADESHMATHURAORBC0101160281022004
MATHURA-BSA COLLEGEUTTAR PRADESHMATHURAORBC0101159281022005
NOIDA-G-57/58 SEC-18UTTAR PRADESHNOIDAORBC0101095110022121
AGRA-BANK COLONYUTTAR PRADESHAGRAORBC0101020282022007
LAKHIMPUR KHERIUTTAR PRADESHLAKHIMPUR KHIRIORBC0101014262022001
LUCKNOW-JANKIPURAMUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0101007226022012
LUCKNOW-SADARUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0101004226022052
LUCKNOW-NAKA HINDOLAUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0101003226022051
HARDOIUTTAR PRADESHHARDOIORBC0101002241022002
NOIDA-AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SECTUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAORBC0101001110022107
HAIBATMAU MAWAIYAUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0100971226022011
FIROZABAD SSIUTTAR PRADESHFIROZABADORBC0100959283022003
SAHARANPUR-BEHAT ROADUTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPURORBC0100948NA
PIPROLAUTTAR PRADESHSHAHJAHANPURORBC0100947NA
VRINDAVANUTTAR PRADESHVRINDAVANORBC0100946NA
KANPUR-HOTEL LANDMARKUTTAR PRADESHKANPURORBC0100945208022005
NOIDA-SECTOR-62UTTAR PRADESHNOIDAORBC0100931110022092
GHAZIABAD-RAJNAGARUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADORBC0100920110022101
GHAZIABAD-NTPC VIDYUT NAGARUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADORBC0100919NA
KANPUR-SHARDA NAGARUTTAR PRADESHKANPURORBC0100914208022004
ALLAHABAD-CSP SINGH MARG NEAR CIRCUIT HOUSEUTTAR PRADESHALLAHABADORBC0100908211022003
KIRATPURUTTAR PRADESHKIRATPURORBC0100906NA
AGRA-SIKANDRA-BODLA ROADUTTAR PRADESHAGRAORBC0100899282022006
GREATER NOIDA-GAMA SECTORUTTAR PRADESHGREATER NOIDAORBC0100898110022103
LUCKNOW-CHOWKUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0100894226022010
LUCKNOW-ALIGANJUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0100887226022009
JAUNPUR STATION ROADUTTAR PRADESHJAUNPURORBC0100866NA
KHURJA-JUNCTION ROADUTTAR PRADESHKHURZAORBC0100865NA
SARSAWAUTTAR PRADESHSARSAWAORBC0100863NA
AGRA-SANJAY PLACEUTTAR PRADESHAGRAORBC0100842282022004
SIKANDRABADUTTAR PRADESHSIKANDRABADORBC0100841NA
VARANASI-LAHURAVIRUTTAR PRADESHVARANASIORBC0100835221022005
VARANASI-SIGRAUTTAR PRADESHVARANASIORBC0100834221022004
GORAKHPUR MAHEWAUTTAR PRADESHGORAKHPURORBC0100832273022004
GHAZIABAD-G T ROADUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADORBC0100829110022084
BADAYUNUTTAR PRADESHBADAYUNORBC010082482022202
AONLA-DISTT BAREILLYUTTAR PRADESHAONLA DISTT. BAREILLYORBC0100823NA
NAJIBABADUTTAR PRADESHNAJIBABADORBC0100815246022302
KOSIKALANUTTAR PRADESHKOSI KALANORBC0100808NA
BARHALGANJUTTAR PRADESHBARHAL GANJORBC0100807NA
DEORIAUTTAR PRADESHDEORIAORBC0100806NA
BASTIUTTAR PRADESHBASTIORBC0100805NA
GORAKHPUR-GORAKHNATHUTTAR PRADESHGORAKHPURORBC0100804273022002
MEERUT-SHASTRI NAGARUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTORBC0100793250022005
AZAMGARHUTTAR PRADESHAZAMGARHORBC0100782NA
NEHTAURUTTAR PRADESHNEHTAURORBC0100775NA
SAHARANPUR-DELHI ROADUTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPURORBC0100759247022007
ALAMBAGH-LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0100752226022008
BARABANKIUTTAR PRADESHBARABANKIORBC0100750226022017
CHANDPUR-DISTT.BIJNORUTTAR PRADESHCHANDPURORBC0100748NA
KHALILABADUTTAR PRADESHKHALILABADORBC0100747NA
SAHARANPUR-MOTI CHOWKUTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPURORBC0100721247022003
BAREILLY-IZZAT NAGARUTTAR PRADESHBARELLYORBC0100712243022003
NOIDA-SSI BHANGELUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAORBC0100711110022054
NOIDA-SECTOR-20UTTAR PRADESHNOIDAORBC0100708110022064
NOIDA-SECTOR 27UTTAR PRADESHNOIDAORBC0100707110022053
BAHARAICHUTTAR PRADESHBAHARAICHORBC0100701NA
MUZAFFARNAGAR-CIVIL LINESUTTAR PRADESHMUZAFFAR NAGARORBC0100689NA
LUCKNOW-GOMTI NAGARUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0100687226022007
MODINAGARUTTAR PRADESHMODINAGARORBC0100685110022176
PILIBHITUTTAR PRADESHPILIBHITORBC0100679262022002
BHADOHIUTTAR PRADESHBHADOHIORBC0100678NA
ALIGARH-RAM GHAT ROADUTTAR PRADESHALIGARHORBC0100667NA
VARANASI-JANGAMBARIUTTAR PRADESHVARANASIORBC0100666221022003
CHIKAMBERPUR-DISTT GHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHCHIKAMBERPURORBC0100631110022052
SAHIBABAD-SSIUTTAR PRADESHSAHIBABADORBC0100630110022051
MAUNATH BHANJANUTTAR PRADESHMAUNATH BAHANJANORBC0100624272022102
DADRI- RAILWAY ROADUTTAR PRADESHDADRIORBC0100616110022128
MUBARAK PUR-DISTT AZAM GARHUTTAR PRADESHMUBARKPURORBC0100575NA
HATHRASUTTAR PRADESHHATHRASORBC0100557NA
JHANSIUTTAR PRADESHJHANSIORBC0100551NA
HAPURUTTAR PRADESHHAPURORBC0100537245022002
LONI-GHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHLONIORBC0100534110022097
KUMHERAUTTAR PRADESHKUMHERAORBC0100528NA
RAGHUNATHPURUTTAR PRADESHRAGHUNATHPURORBC0100527NA
GHAZIABAD-LOHIA NAGARUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADORBC0100526110022083
HARRAUTTAR PRADESHHARRAORBC0100523NA
BEERAKHERI-AMBEHTA DISTT-SAHARANPURUTTAR PRADESHBEERAKHERIORBC0100520NA
LUCKNOW-MAHANAGARUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0100501226022005
SHERPUR KHANAJAD PURUTTAR PRADESHSHERPUR KHANAJADPURORBC0100492NA
JAWARAUTTAR PRADESHJAWRAORBC0100486NA
PUNWARKAUTTAR PRADESHPUNWARKAORBC0100478NA
DHANSARIUTTAR PRADESHDHANSARIORBC0100477NA
SEHIUTTAR PRADESHSEHIORBC0100474NA
MERRUT-RASNAUTTAR PRADESHRASNAORBC0100473NA
KALYANPUR- MEERUTUTTAR PRADESHKALYANPURORBC0100472NA
NABI NAGARUTTAR PRADESHNABINAGARORBC0100471NA
KARANWASUTTAR PRADESHKARANWASORBC0100470NA
SULTANPUR-GHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHSULTANPURORBC0100468NA
MATHURA-AURANGABADUTTAR PRADESHMATHURAORBC0100467281022003
NAUGAONUTTAR PRADESHNAUGAONORBC0100466NA
SARNAUTTAR PRADESHSARNAORBC0100465110022129
NEEMKAUTTAR PRADESHNEEMKAORBC0100444NA
KALAND-MEERUTUTTAR PRADESHKALANDORBC0100441NA
KHATAULIUTTAR PRADESHKHATAULIORBC0100436251022001
SAINIUTTAR PRADESHSAINIORBC0100433NA
BARAUT-BAGHPATUTTAR PRADESHBARAUTORBC0100432250022402
SHAMLIUTTAR PRADESHSHAMLIORBC0100431NA
KANPUR-RANJIT NAGARUTTAR PRADESHKANPURORBC0100430208022003
AMBEHTA CHAND DISTT SAHARANPURUTTAR PRADESHAMBEHTA CHAND DISTT SAHARANPURORBC0100428NA
LUCKNOW-RSM NAGARUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0100427226022006
SUPAUTTAR PRADESHSUPAORBC0100425NA
LONDONPUR GRANTUTTAR PRADESHLONDONPUR GRANTORBC0100423NA
JADAUL-DISTT BULANDSHAHARUTTAR PRADESHJADAULORBC0100422NA
PAUTHIA BUJURGUTTAR PRADESHPAUTHAIA BUJURGORBC0100421NA
MALHENDIUTTAR PRADESHMALHENDIORBC0100417NA
JALALABAD - DISTT MUZAFFARNAGAR (UP)UTTAR PRADESHJALALABAD - UTTAR PRADESHORBC0100415NA
MEERUT-PRAHLAD NAGARUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTORBC0100414250022006
SIKHROD-GHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHSIKHRODORBC0100412110022113
NEWAZPURUTTAR PRADESHNEWAJPURORBC0100406NA
CHARORA-BLOCK JAHANGIRABAD DISTT BULANDSHAHARUTTAR PRADESHCHARORAORBC0100401NA
GESUPURUTTAR PRADESHGESUPURORBC0100400NA
CHHUR-DISTT MEERUTUTTAR PRADESHCHHURORBC0100399NA
SAIDPURUTTAR PRADESHSAIDPURORBC0100398NA
MEERUT-TRANSPORT NAGARUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTORBC0100388250022004
GARHI ABDULLA KHANUTTAR PRADESHGARHI ABDULLA KHANORBC0100387NA
GORAKHPUR-BANK ROADUTTAR PRADESHGORAKHPURORBC0100384273022003
AGRA-LOHA MANDIUTTAR PRADESHAGRAORBC0100383282022005
FIROZABADUTTAR PRADESHFIROZABADORBC0100382283022002
RAMNAGARIA-DISTT RAMPURUTTAR PRADESHRAM NAGARIAORBC0100380244022702
KORRUKUIYANUTTAR PRADESHKORRU KUIYANORBC0100379NA
RAJPUR-VRINDAVANUTTAR PRADESHRAJPUR (VRINDAVAN)ORBC0100378NA
JATIPURAUTTAR PRADESHJATIPURAORBC0100377NA
SHEIKHPURA KADIMUTTAR PRADESHSHEIKHPURA KADIMORBC0100375247022004
HEEMPUR DEEPAUTTAR PRADESHHEEMPUR DEEPAORBC0100374NA
MOHAMMADPUR DEOMALUTTAR PRADESHMOHAMMADPUR DEOMALORBC0100373NA
AGRA-DHANOLIUTTAR PRADESHAGRAORBC0100370282022003
LUCKNOW-BEHARIPURUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0100367226022004
AMETHI DISTT SULTANPURUTTAR PRADESHCHHATRAPATI SHAHUJI MAHARAJ NAGARORBC0100366NA
HALALPUR DISTT SAHARANPURUTTAR PRADESHHALALPURORBC0100361NA
MALPURAUTTAR PRADESHMALPURAORBC0100353NA
JAIGARAUTTAR PRADESHJAIGARAORBC0100352NA
DURA-FATEPUR SIKRI BYPASS DISTT AGRAUTTAR PRADESHDURAORBC0100351NA
KARABUTTAR PRADESHKARABORBC0100350NA
MUNDAKHERAUTTAR PRADESHMUNDA KHERAORBC0100349NA
WAIR BADSHAHPURUTTAR PRADESHWAIR BADSHAH PURORBC0100348NA
MEHMOOD NAGARUTTAR PRADESHMEHMOOD NAGARORBC0100347226022019
MANAKMAUUTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPURORBC0100346NA
PHULSANDAUTTAR PRADESHPHULSANDAORBC0100345NA
SADRUDDIN NAGARUTTAR PRADESHSADRUDDIN NAGARORBC0100344NA
BHANERA-DISTT BIJNORUTTAR PRADESHBHANERAORBC0100343NA
KAKRAWANUTTAR PRADESHKAKRWANORBC0100342NA
JAUNPUR- KATCHERY ROADUTTAR PRADESHJAUNPURORBC0100341NA
KAZMABAD GOON- MEERUTUTTAR PRADESHKAZMABAD GOONORBC0100339NA
CHANDAN KOLIUTTAR PRADESHCHANDNAKOLIORBC0100338NA
DADRAUL-DISTT SHAHJANPURUTTAR PRADESHDADRAULORBC0100337NA
KOTA VILLAGE SAHARANPURUTTAR PRADESHKOTA VILLAGEORBC0100336NA
RAMPUR-CIVIL LINESUTTAR PRADESHRAMPURORBC0100330NA
BIJNORUTTAR PRADESHBIJNORORBC0100326246022002
SEOHARAUTTAR PRADESHSEOHARAORBC0100325NA
SISONAUTTAR PRADESHSISONAORBC0100320NA
RAMPUR-PUNJAB NAGARUTTAR PRADESHRAMPURORBC0100315NA
RAMPUR-THUNAPURUTTAR PRADESHRAMPURORBC0100314NA
DEOKALIUTTAR PRADESHDEOKALIORBC0100312NA
CHHATIKARA-DISTT MATHURAUTTAR PRADESHCHHATIKARAORBC0100310NA
TILHAR NIZAMGANJUTTAR PRADESHSHAHJAHANPURORBC0100309NA
KUCHESAR-DISTT BULANDSHAHARUTTAR PRADESHKUCHESARORBC0100306NA
KAITHWARI- MEERUTUTTAR PRADESHKAITHWARIORBC0100303NA
GHAZIABAD-NASIRPURUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADORBC0100302110022082
FAIZABADUTTAR PRADESHFAIZABADORBC0100294NA
JANSATHUTTAR PRADESHJANSATHORBC0100289NA
KAURIA GANJUTTAR PRADESHKAURIA GANJORBC0100288NA
MANDAULAUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADORBC0100284110022199
MORADABADUTTAR PRADESHMORADABADORBC0100279244022001
MORTA GHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHMORTAORBC0100274110022114
UKHLARSIUTTAR PRADESHUKHLARSIORBC0100273110022177
GHAZIABAD - KAREHRAUTTAR PRADESHKAREHRAORBC0100272110022050
KAZIMABADUTTAR PRADESHKAZIMABADORBC0100269NA
LILONUTTAR PRADESHLILONORBC0100266NA
KAKRAUTTAR PRADESHKAKRAORBC0100264NA
NANGLA BEACHUTTAR PRADESHNAGLABEACHORBC0100261NA
RAM NAGAR KHANDOLIUTTAR PRADESHRAMNAGARORBC0100260NA
SIKHERA-NAGLA KABIRUTTAR PRADESHSIKHERA (NAGLA KABIR)ORBC0100243NA
DHIKOLIUTTAR PRADESHDHIKOLIORBC0100229NA
BILASPUR -GREATER NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHBILASPUR (UP)ORBC0100227NA
SHYAM NAGAR MANDI- GAUTAM BUDHUTTAR PRADESHSHYAM NAGAR MANDIORBC0100226NA
VARANASI-NICHI BAGHUTTAR PRADESHVARANASIORBC0100225221022002
MEERUT-MATAURUTTAR PRADESHMATAURORBC0100221NA
NOIDA-SECTOR-49 BAROLAUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAORBC0100216110022042
DABATHWA- MEERUTUTTAR PRADESHDABATHWAORBC0100213NA
AGRA-M G ROADUTTAR PRADESHAGRAORBC0100194282022002
BILARIUTTAR PRADESHBILARIORBC0100182NA
SHAHJAHANPURUTTAR PRADESHSHAHJAHANPURORBC0100175242022002
ALIGARH-SUBHASH ROADUTTAR PRADESHALIGARHORBC0100163NA
SITAPUR-LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHSITAPURORBC0100159NA
BULANDSHAHARUTTAR PRADESHBULANDSHAHARORBC0100140NA
ALLAHABAD-JOHNSTONGANJUTTAR PRADESHALLAHABADORBC0100126211022002
FARRUKHABADUTTAR PRADESHFARRUKHABADORBC0100124NA
CHHIBRAMAU-DISTT KANNAUJUTTAR PRADESHCHHIBRAMAUORBC0100115NA
MATHURA-HOLI GATEUTTAR PRADESHMATHURAORBC0100104281022002
LUCKNOW-AMINABADUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0100100226022003
KHURJA-KABARI BAZAR CHAURAHAUTTAR PRADESHKHURZAORBC0100098NA
GANGOHUTTAR PRADESHGANGOHORBC0100094NA
BAREILLY-CIVIL LINESUTTAR PRADESHBARELLYORBC0100083243022002
CHANDAUSIUTTAR PRADESHCHANDAUSIORBC0100081202022102
GHAZIABAD-RAZAPAURUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADORBC0100076110022081
GHAZIABAD-GULDHARUTTAR PRADESHGULDHARORBC0100075110022096
LUCKNOW-HAZRATGANJUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWORBC0100050226022002
MUZAFFAR NAGAR-NEW MANDIUTTAR PRADESHMUZAFFAR NAGARORBC0100048NA
BAGPAT-AGGARWAL MANDIUTTAR PRADESHBAGPAT U.P.ORBC0100042NA
KHEKRA-BAGPATUTTAR PRADESHKHEKRAORBC0100040110022112
THANA BHAWANUTTAR PRADESHTHANA BHAWANORBC0100031NA
KANPUR-THE MALLUTTAR PRADESHKANPURORBC0100027208022002
MALYANAUTTAR PRADESHMALYANAORBC0100026250022003
SAHARANPUR-AMBALA ROADUTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPURORBC0100020247022002
GHAZIABAD- WRIGHT GANJUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADORBC0100019110022086
MEERUT CANTTUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTORBC0100017250022002
HARIDWAR-NAGAR PALIKA PARISHADUTTARAKHANDHARIDWARORBC0105245249022008
DEHRADUN-SHIVALIK INT. SCHOOLUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0105216248022011
DEHRADUN-NEHRU COLONYUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0105188248022012
DEHRADUN-IMSUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0105172248022013
DEHRADUN-VASANT VIHAR PHASE 2UTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0105147248022010
PONDHA, DISTT-DEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDVIKAS NAGARORBC0102214NA
RAM NAGAR ROAD, KASHIPURUTTARAKHANDKASHIPURORBC0102178WAITING
KASHIPUR ROAD DISTT -UDHAMSINGH NAGARUTTARAKHANDUDHAM SINGH NAGARORBC0102116NA
DALANWALAUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0102102NA
KUSUMKHERA-DISTT NAINITALUTTARAKHANDNAINITALORBC0102086NA
KRISHAN NAGAR CHOWK-DEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0102073NA
NIRANJANPUR DIST- DEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0102072NA
BAREILLY ROAD-HALDWANIUTTARAKHANDNAINITALORBC0102065NA
ROORKEEUTTARAKHANDROORKEEORBC0102064NA
SHYAMPURUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0102022NA
MOTHAROWALA DISTT-DEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0102019WAITING
NAWADA-DEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0101917248022020
JASPUR,DISTT. UDHAM SINGH NAGARUTTARAKHANDUDHAM SINGH NAGARORBC0101881244022302
GOPESWAR, DISTT.CHAMOLIUTTARAKHANDCHAMOLIORBC0101826246022102
CHAKTUNWALA GRANT-DIST DEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0101756248022019
ANFILED GRANTUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0101661NA
DHARMAWALAUTTARAKHANDDHARMAWALA-DEHRADUNORBC0101604NA
NATTHANPURUTTARAKHANDNATTHANPUR-DEHRADUNORBC0101603248022018
NAINITALUTTARAKHANDNAINITALORBC0101577263022001
DEHRADUN-PREM NAGARUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0101551NA
MAKKAWALAUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0101526248022016
GUJRARA MANSINGHUTTARAKHANDGUJRARA MANSINGH -DEHRADUNORBC0101505248022015
SRINAGARUTTARAKHANDSRINAGAR-GARHWALORBC0101504246022902
LAKSAR, DIST:HARDWARUTTARAKHANDLAKSAR, DIST:HARDWARORBC0101480NA
DOIWALA-DEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDDOIWALA-DEHRADUNORBC0101463NA
GADARPURUTTARAKHANDUDHAM SINGH NAGARORBC0101454263022402
RUDRAPRAYAGUTTARAKHANDRUDRA PRAYAG, UTTRACHANALORBC0101387246022402
JWALAPUR-HARDWARUTTARAKHANDHARIDWARORBC0101384249022011
PITHORAGARHUTTARAKHANDPITHORA GARHORBC0101362NA
HALDWANI-MEDICAL COLLEGEUTTARAKHANDHALDWANIORBC0101312263022003
RAIPUR-BHAGWANPURUTTARAKHANDROORKEEORBC0101310NA
ALMORAUTTARAKHANDALMORAORBC0101302263022002
HARDWAR-SIDCULUTTARAKHANDHARIDWARORBC0101292249022010
TANAKPURUTTARAKHANDTANAKPURORBC0101290NA
SELAQUIUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0101279248022014
PANTNAGARUTTARAKHANDUDHAM SINGH NAGARORBC0101224NA
RAMNAGAR DISTT NAINITALUTTARAKHANDRAMNAGARORBC0101211NA
DEHRADUN-HERBERTPURUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0101201NA
KOTDWARUTTARAKHANDKOTDWARORBC0101015NA
DEHRADUN-SAKETUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0101010248022009
HARIDWAR-SHIVALIK NAGARUTTARAKHANDHARIDWARORBC0100951249022007
DAK PATHER- DEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0100930NA
UTTARKASHIUTTARAKHANDUTTARKASHIORBC0100864249022302
HARIDWAR-RANIPUR MOREUTTARAKHANDHARIDWARORBC0100828249022006
NEW TEHRIUTTARAKHANDTEHRIORBC0100787249022202
RUDRAPURUTTARAKHANDRUDRAPURORBC0100786NA
UDHAM SINGH NAGARUTTARAKHANDUDHAM SINGH NAGARORBC0100781NA
DEHRADUN-SUBHASH NAGARUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0100769248022008
BAJPUR - BAREILLYUTTARAKHANDBAJPURORBC0100700NA
KASHIPURUTTARAKHANDKASHIPUR (U.P)ORBC0100691244022202
HALDWANIUTTARAKHANDHALDWANIORBC0100690NA
KHATIMAUTTARAKHANDKHATIMAORBC0100680NA
SITARGANJUTTARAKHANDSITARGANJORBC0100677NA
KICHHAUTTARAKHANDKICHHAORBC0100676NA
DEHRADUN- CLOCK TOWERUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0100649248022005
RISHIKESH- DISTT-DEHARADUNUTTARAKHANDRISHIKESHORBC0100572249022103
LIBBER HERIUTTARAKHANDLIBBERHERIORBC0100463NA
DHANAURIUTTARAKHANDDHANAURIORBC0100446NA
DEHRADUN-KARANPURUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0100410248022006
HARIPUR KHURD- HARDWARUTTARAKHANDHARIPUR KHURDORBC0100376249022003
BAMSYUN TEHSIL-RANIKHET DISTT-ALMORAUTTARAKHANDBAMSYUNORBC0100372NA
JIAPOTAUTTARAKHANDJIAPOTAORBC0100364NA
JAGJITPURUTTARAKHANDJAGJIT PURORBC0100362249022005
RAMPUR VILLAGEUTTARAKHANDRAMPUR VILLAGEORBC0100340247022102
BALAWALA-DISTT DEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDBALAWALAORBC0100321248022003
DEGHATUTTARAKHANDDEGHATORBC0100311NA
KHARKHARIUTTARAKHANDKHARKHARIORBC0100114249022004
HARIDWAR-BAHADRAADUTTARAKHANDHARIDWARORBC0100033249022009
DEHRADUN-CLEMENT TOWNUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0100025248022004
DEHRADUN-RAIPURUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0100024248022007
HARDWAR-UPPER ROADUTTARAKHANDHARIDWARORBC0100011249022002
VIKAS NAGARUTTARAKHANDVIKAS NAGARORBC0100010NA
DEHRADUN- RAJPUR ROADUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNORBC0100002248022002
KOLKATA-SAMMILANI MAHAVIDYALWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0105207700022038
BONDEL ROAD GARIAHATWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0102251NA
BASAINWEST BENGALHOOGLYORBC0102240NA
BURDWAN - BIDHANNAGARWEST BENGALDURGAPURORBC0102215NA
BETBERIA- DISTT PARGANASWEST BENGALBELEGACHIORBC0102189WAITING
TAMLUKWEST BENGALTAMLUKORBC0102183NA
SHILAMPURWEST BENGALSHILAMPURORBC0102133NA
BURDWAN ROADWEST BENGALDARJEELINGORBC0102132NA
RAIGANJ DISTT-UTTAR DINAZPURWEST BENGALRAIGANJORBC0102091NA
BALURGHAT,DISTT- DAKSHIN DINAJPURWEST BENGALBALURGHATORBC0102090NA
BHURI DISTT-BURDWANWEST BENGALGALSIORBC0102045NA
MAHAL DISTT-BURDWANWEST BENGALPANDAVASWARORBC0102044NA
KOTA CHANDIPUR-DISTT BURDWANWEST BENGALPANAGARHORBC0102043NA
PURULIAWEST BENGALPURULIAORBC0101982NA
CHINSURAWEST BENGALCHINSURA HOOGLYORBC0101981NA
BIDHYADHARPUR PARGANA SOUTHWEST BENGALPARGANASORBC0101980NA
CHANDAN NAGARWEST BENGALHOOGLYORBC0101973WAITING
KALNA -DISTT BURDWANWEST BENGALKALNAORBC0101874713022251
RAMPURHATWEST BENGALRAMPURHAT-BIRBHUMORBC0101858731022102
BISHNUPUR-BANKURAWEST BENGALBISHNUPUR-BANKURAORBC0101857722022202
MEMARI - DISTT. BURDWAN,WEST BENGALMEMARIORBC0101841NA
BOLPUR - DISTT. BIRBHUMWEST BENGALBIRBHUM-WEST BENGALORBC0101840731022002
GANGARAMPUR-DIST.SOUTH DINAJPURWEST BENGALDINAJPUR (SOUTH) WBORBC0101839733022501
CONTAI, DISTT.-MEDINIPURWEST BENGALCONTAI, DIST: PURBA MEDINIPUR WBORBC0101823721022402
KANDI, DISTT.MURSHIDABADWEST BENGALMURSHIDABADORBC0101822NA
KOLKATA-SALTLAKE-SECTOR5WEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0101805700022044
SARBANGPUR,DISTT. MURSHIDABADWEST BENGALMURSHIDABADORBC0101800NA
SURI,DISTT. BIRBHUMWEST BENGALSURI DIST: BIRBHUM WBORBC0101799731022302
SAINTHIA, DISTT. BIRBHUMWEST BENGALSAINTHIA - WEST BENGALORBC0101798731022202
RANAGHAT,DISTT. NADIAWEST BENGALNADIAORBC0101797NA
NABADWIPWEST BENGALNADIAORBC0101770741022302
GOBRAPOTAWEST BENGALNADIAORBC0101769741022501
KATWA-DIST BURDWANWEST BENGALKATWA,BURDWAN,WBORBC0101735713022608
KAMARIA-DISTT SOUTH 24 PARGANASWEST BENGAL24 PARGANAS (SOUTH)ORBC0101732NA
KHARAGPURWEST BENGALKHARAGPURORBC0101687721022102
NAGER BAZARWEST BENGAL24 PARGANAS (NORTH)ORBC0101666700022043
JALPAIGURIWEST BENGALJALPAIGURIORBC0101630735022002
MURSHIDABADWEST BENGALMURSHIDABADORBC0101624742022502
SAHJADPURWEST BENGALSAHJADPUR-MURSHIDABAD (WB)ORBC0101611NA
MOSAT DIST:HOOGLYWEST BENGALMOSAT DIST:HOOGLYORBC0101575NA
ABHIRAMPUR-DISTT BURDWANWEST BENGALBURDWAN, WEST BENGALORBC0101557713022607
UKHRAWEST BENGALUKHRA, DISTT BURDWANORBC0101534713022703
JANGIPUR, MURSHIDABADWEST BENGALRAGHUNATHGANJ, MURSHIDABADORBC0101533NA
LALGOLAWEST BENGALLALGOLA, DISTT MURSHIDABADORBC0101532NA
SODEPUR KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0101460700022042
KOLKATA-BARRACKPOREWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0101414700022041
CITY CENTRE, DURGAPURWEST BENGALDURGAPURORBC0101411713022202
BANTALA, KOLKATAWEST BENGAL24 PARGANAS (SOUTH)ORBC0101337700022040
BERHAMPUR (WEST BENGAL)WEST BENGALBERHAMPUR (WEST BENGAL)ORBC0101321742022002
SINGURWEST BENGALHOOGLYORBC0101283700022039
KRISHNAGARWEST BENGALKRISHNANAGARORBC0101280NA
BURDWAN-STATION BAZARWEST BENGALBURDWAN, WEST BENGALORBC0101254NA
KOLKATA-KASBA RASHBEHARI CONNECWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0101246700022035
KOLKATA-BARUIPURWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0101242700022037
KOLKATA-GARIAWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0101241700022036
KOLKATA-RAJARHATWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0101235700022034
KOLKATA-CITY CENTR SALT LKWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0101170700022033
HOOGLY -UTTAR PARAWEST BENGALHOOGLYORBC0101131700022032
KOLKATA-BEHALAWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0101121700022029
KOLKATA-R N MUKHERJEE ROADWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0101101700022028
KOLKATA-GARIAHATWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0101069700022030
KOLKATA-CHOWRINGHEE ROADWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0101049700022027
KOLKATA-BAGUIHATIWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0101039700022031
KOLKATA-LAKE GARDENSWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0101016700022026
KOLKATA-SAKHER BAZARWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0100938700022025
KOLKATA-KANKURGACHIWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0100905700022024
KOLKATA-TOLLYGUNGEWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0100904700022023
KOLKATA-SSIWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0100880700022022
BANKURA-MACHANTALA AHALYABAI ROWEST BENGALBANKURAORBC0100867722022002
KOLKATA-DUNLOP BRIDGEWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0100818700022021
BARASAT-DISTT NORTH 24 PARGANASWEST BENGALBARASATORBC0100817700022020
MADHYAMGRAMWEST BENGALMADHYAMGRAMORBC0100751700022019
RANIGANJWEST BENGALRANIGANJORBC0100740NA
KOLKATA-PARK CIRCUSWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0100735700022018
MALDAWEST BENGALMALDAORBC0100688732022102
MIDNAPUR - DURGAPURWEST BENGALMIDNAPURORBC0100674721022302
SALKIAWEST BENGALHOWRAHORBC0100626700022017
HOOGLY - ARAMBAGHWEST BENGALHOOGLYORBC0100588NA
SILIGURIWEST BENGALSILIGURIORBC0100587734022001
PANAGARH-DISTT BURDWANWEST BENGALPANAGARHORBC0100553713022151
KOLKATA-OVERSEASWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0100544700022016
EKALAKSHMIWEST BENGALEKLAKSHMIORBC0100524NA
NETRAWEST BENGALNETRAORBC0100496NA
PAKURSONIWEST BENGALPAKURSONIORBC0100494721022801
ANDALMORE-DISTT BUDWANWEST BENGALANDALMORE-DISTT BUDWANORBC0100485713022701
PALISHGRAMWEST BENGALPALISHGRAMORBC0100484NA
BELARI-DISTT BURDWANWEST BENGALBELLARYORBC0100483713022604
HALDIWEST BENGALHALDI, DISTT:BURDWAN, WBORBC0100482713022603
BANKAPASI DISTT-BURDWANWEST BENGALBANKAPASIORBC0100481NA
MANDALGRAMWEST BENGALMANDALGRAMORBC0100480NA
GANJWEST BENGALGANJORBC0100479NA
KOLKATA-KIDDERPOREWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0100447700022015
KOLKATA-SHYAMBAZARWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0100409700022014
KOLKATA-STRAND ROADWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0100392700022011
KOLKATA-SALT LAKEWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0100363700022010
ASANSOLWEST BENGALASANSOLORBC0100305NA
DURGAPURWEST BENGALDURGAPURORBC0100304713022201
KOLKATA-BOW BAZARWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0100292700022004
KOLKATA-PARK STREETWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0100286700022009
KOLKATA-BHOWANIPOREWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0100233700022003
KOLKATA-BURRA BAZARWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0100230700022006
BURDWAN-GT ROADWEST BENGALBURDWAN, WEST BENGALORBC0100224NA
LILUAHWEST BENGALHOWRAHORBC0100214700022013
KOLKATA-NEW ALIPOREWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0100173700022008
KOLKATA-LARGE CORPORATE BRANCHWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0100171700022002
KOLKATA-PRINCEP STREETWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0100145700022012
KOLKATA-C. R. AVENUEWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0100086700022007
KOLKATA-BRABOURNE ROADWEST BENGALKOLKATAORBC0100003700022005

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *